Régionale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 04 Avril 2015 au Dimanche 05 Avril 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAM Lena | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:42:29 | 928 | |
2 | KERHOAS Bleuenn | 1998 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:43:35 | 915 | |
3 | FEAT Nolwenn | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:43:91 | 908 | |
4 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:46:67 | 874 | |
5 | BOUTIN Eline | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:47:10 | 868 | |
6 | CORNUAU Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:47:62 | 862 | |
7 | DESCOTTES Marie | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:50:49 | 827 | |
8 | LIGEOUR Héloïse | 2000 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 2:52:54 | 802 | |
9 | JOLY Thelma | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:52:83 | 799 | |
10 | ANDRE Louna | 1999 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:53:76 | 788 | |
11 | LAMBERT Laura | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:53:79 | 788 | |
12 | SAUV Domitille | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:54:80 | 776 | |
13 | CARRE Cécile | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:55:19 | 771 | |
14 | LE JONCOUR Océane | 2000 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 2:57:50 | 745 | |
15 | GERAL Céline | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:58:32 | 735 | |
16 | EMERAUD Anais | 2001 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 3:00:48 | 711 | |
17 | KERSALL Aude | 1999 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 3:01:35 | 701 | |
18 | ANDERSON Maxine | 2001 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 3:01:47 | 700 | |
19 | PICAULT Domitille | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 3:01:89 | 696 | |
20 | LE GOUIC Léana | 2000 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 3:02:42 | 690 | |
21 | BENEUX Maelle | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 3:03:65 | 676 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:35:60 | 1016 | |
2 | BECAM Lena | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:39:23 | 968 | |
3 | FEAT Nolwenn | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:41:79 | 935 | |
4 | KERHOAS Bleuenn | 1998 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:43:06 | 919 | |
5 | CORNUAU Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:48:80 | 847 | |
6 | BOUTIN Eline | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:49:34 | 841 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESCOTTES Marie | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:43:65 | 911 | |
2 | LAMBERT Laura | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:48:21 | 855 | |
3 | LIGEOUR Héloïse | 2000 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 2:51:33 | 817 | |
4 | JOLY Thelma | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:54:50 | 779 | |
5 | ANDRE Louna | 1999 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:55:22 | 771 | |
6 | SAUV Domitille | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:58:67 | 731 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRE Cécile | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:52:63 | 801 | |
2 | ANDERSON Maxine | 2001 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 2:54:79 | 776 | |
3 | GERAL Céline | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:57:62 | 743 | |
4 | BENEUX Maelle | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:59:25 | 725 | |
5 | EMERAUD Anais | 2001 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 3:00:45 | 711 | |
6 | LE GOUIC Léana | 2000 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 3:00:55 | 710 |