Régionale
LOUDÉAC
Le Dimanche 14 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:34:11 | 852 | |
2 | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 2:36:03 | 826 | |
3 | JARNIER Lilian | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:40:02 | 775 | |
4 | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:43:19 | 735 | |
5 | PECH Killian | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:44:49 | 719 | |
6 | VISBECQ Edouard | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:47:08 | 688 | |
7 | MARTIN Gaetan | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:48:65 | 669 | |
8 | POUPLIN Valentin | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:49:16 | 663 | |
9 | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 2:49:39 | 660 | |
10 | KERYFEN Nathan | 2002 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:49:58 | 658 | |
11 | KERRENEUR Theo | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:49:68 | 657 | |
12 | MORIN Theo | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:51:68 | 634 | |
13 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:53:27 | 616 | |
14 | DENIOT Titouan | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:54:32 | 604 | |
15 | HOUSSIN Kyrian | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:55:58 | 590 | |
16 | KLEIN Alexi | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:56:33 | 582 | |
17 | BARBIER Tim | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:56:41 | 581 | |
18 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:57:79 | 566 | |
19 | GICQUEL Maël | 2002 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 2:57:85 | 565 | |
20 | LANDRE Lucas | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:58:10 | 562 | |
21 | GALLAIS Mathieu | 2002 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:58:21 | 561 | |
22 | PRIMOT Jordan | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:58:85 | 554 | |
23 | LEVANIC Marlon | 2002 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:59:12 | 551 | |
24 | PERIGAL Arthur | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 3:00:20 | 540 | |
25 | FEGAR Nathan | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 3:00:62 | 535 | |
26 | LEEMANS Maxime | 2002 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 3:00:78 | 534 | |
27 | NUNES Gwendal | 2002 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 3:01:34 | 528 | |
28 | MONOT Kilian | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 3:01:57 | 525 | |
29 | BLIN Brieuc | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 3:01:67 | 524 | |
30 | BOURSE Dorian | 2003 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 3:02:16 | 519 | |
31 | BENIKHLEF Felix | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 3:03:14 | 509 | |
32 | MALDIDIER Valentin | 2002 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 3:04:94 | 491 | |
33 | ROSAMOND Nathan | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 3:05:60 | 484 | |
34 | CHARPIOT Arthur | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 3:05:66 | 483 | |
35 | BOSSER Tristan | 2002 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 3:06:14 | 479 | |
36 | PILLOT Martin | 2003 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 3:06:37 | 476 | |
37 | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 3:07:22 | 468 | |
38 | CABOOR Yann | 2002 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 3:07:55 | 465 | |
39 | FRANCOIS Oscar | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 3:07:86 | 462 | |
40 | AISSAOUI Sari | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 3:07:92 | 461 | |
41 | MELLON Killians | 2002 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 3:08:00 | 460 | |
42 | GAUTIER Jules | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 3:08:53 | 455 | |
43 | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 3:08:58 | 455 | |
44 | VAGLIO Titouan | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 3:10:21 | 439 | |
45 | GERAL Alexis | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 3:10:47 | 436 | |
46 | DESJARDINS Yan | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 3:10:55 | 436 | |
47 | WEBER Baptiste | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 3:11:25 | 429 | |
48 | LE GOVIC Guillaume | 2003 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 3:11:69 | 425 | |
49 | LE COMTE François | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 3:12:88 | 414 | |
50 | LINDMANN Alexandre | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 3:18:33 | 365 | |
51 | DANIEL Pol | 2003 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | BEKONO Pierre | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | CORVAISIER Titouan | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | HELIAS Hugo | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | GUISNEL Mathurin | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | DREAU Romain | 2002 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |