Régionale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1243 | |
2 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1232 | |
3 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1220 | |
4 | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1208 | |
5 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1193 | |
6 | SECHIER Hugo | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1169 | |
7 | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1166 | |
8 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1153 | |
9 | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1134 | |
10 | NDIAYE Hamadel-Nestor | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1132 | |
11 | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1132 | |
12 | ALBERT David | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1122 | |
13 | MAHE-FLAHAUT Kylian | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1110 | |
14 | HAZEVIS Gaétan | 1996 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1106 | |
15 | LORENT Nathan | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1105 | |
16 | TOSTIVINT Mateo | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1103 | |
17 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1085 | |
18 | MALLEJAC Guillaume | 1999 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:30:14 | 1083 | |
19 | AISSAOUI Ridwane | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1074 | |
20 | LEGRETARD Ugo | 2000 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1072 | |
21 | LEGRAND Pierre | 1996 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1071 | |
22 | LE GALL Antoine | 1999 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1070 | |
23 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1052 | |
24 | CHAILLOU Merouane | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1052 | |
25 | MENGUY Mathieu | 1994 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1042 | |
26 | NICOLAS Dorian | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1032 | |
27 | LE DU Alan | 1998 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1028 | |
28 | ARGANS Théo | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1028 | |
29 | MALLEJAC Maxime | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1002 | |
30 | CONTIGNON Maël | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:77 | 987 | |
31 | HAQUIN Simon | 1998 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:90 | 979 | |
32 | MORIN Arthur | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:32:03 | 972 | |
33 | BOUILLIE Alexis | 2000 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:15 | 965 | |
34 | HAVARD Martin | 1999 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:32:29 | 957 | |
35 | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:32 | 955 | |
36 | HOUIS Baptiste | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:37 | 952 | |
37 | DRANSART Arthur | 2001 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:32:42 | 949 | |
38 | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:42 | 949 | |
39 | PLOUZENNEC François | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:64 | 937 | |
40 | GUELOU Killian | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:09 | 912 | |
41 | PILLON Vincent | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:33:22 | 905 | |
42 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:33:25 | 903 | |
43 | COMBES Hugo | 2001 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:33:59 | 884 | |
44 | VANTAL Alexis | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:33:90 | 868 | |
45 | LE GUEVEL Thibault | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:35 | 843 | |
46 | LECLERC Yann | 2001 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:92 | 1286 | |
2 | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1260 | |
3 | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1238 | |
4 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1223 | |
5 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1182 | |
6 | SECHIER Hugo | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1169 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NDIAYE Hamadel-Nestor | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1209 | |
2 | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1191 | |
3 | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1159 | |
4 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1151 | |
5 | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1133 | |
6 | ALBERT David | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1077 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGRETARD Ugo | 2000 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1116 | |
2 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1095 | |
3 | BOUILLIE Alexis | 2000 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1051 | |
4 | ARGANS Théo | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:30:90 | 1037 | |
5 | MALLEJAC Maxime | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:31:43 | 1006 | |
6 | HOUIS Baptiste | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:14 | 965 |