Interrégionale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:21:75 | 1071 | |
2 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 5:22:67 | 1064 | |
3 | FLOURY Margaux | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 5:25:22 | 1046 | |
4 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:25:41 | 1045 | |
5 | RAULT Estelle | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 5:26:37 | 1038 | |
6 | LAGARDERE Manon | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:28:79 | 1021 | |
7 | FOURNIER Maïlys | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 5:30:13 | 1012 | |
8 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:30:26 | 1011 | |
9 | LE GUEN Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:31:47 | 1003 | |
10 | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 5:32:21 | 998 | |
11 | WEYD Esther | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 5:32:85 | 993 | |
12 | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:34:27 | 984 | |
13 | JACQUEMIN Severine | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:38:83 | 953 | |
14 | CHALEIL Marine | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 5:39:85 | 946 | |
15 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 5:40:79 | 940 | |
16 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:42:33 | 930 | |
17 | FAVERIS Anais | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 5:43:94 | 919 | |
18 | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 5:45:30 | 910 | |
19 | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 5:46:01 | 906 | |
20 | GILLES Océane | 2000 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 5:46:43 | 903 | |
21 | CHEVREUX Mathilde | 2000 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 5:47:49 | 896 | |
22 | ALIGNY Jeanne | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 5:50:16 | 879 | |
23 | LISTRAT Justine | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 5:54:37 | 852 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 5:13:99 | 1126 | |
2 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:19:66 | 1085 | |
3 | FLOURY Margaux | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 5:22:39 | 1066 | |
4 | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 5:27:23 | 1032 | |
5 | FOURNIER Maïlys | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 5:27:44 | 1031 | |
6 | LE GUEN Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:27:47 | 1030 | |
7 | RAULT Estelle | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 5:32:04 | 999 | |
8 | JACQUEMIN Severine | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:39:21 | 951 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALEIL Marine | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 5:26:57 | 1037 | |
2 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 5:31:07 | 1006 | |
3 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:35:96 | 972 | |
4 | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 5:38:40 | 956 | |
5 | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 5:39:07 | 951 | |
6 | FAVERIS Anais | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 5:39:53 | 948 | |
7 | ALIGNY Jeanne | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 5:41:67 | 934 | |
8 | CHEVREUX Mathilde | 2000 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 5:53:02 | 861 |