Nationale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 17 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACHDOU Raphael | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:04:44 | 1059 | |
2 | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:05:15 | 1039 | |
3 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:05:26 | 1036 | |
4 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:05:36 | 1033 | |
5 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:66 | 1025 | |
6 | THOBIE Kévin | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:06:10 | 1013 | |
7 | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:43 | 1003 | |
8 | DEVIENNE Benoit | 1997 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 1:06:46 | 1003 | |
9 | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:06:60 | 999 | |
10 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:07:73 | 968 | |
11 | SCHMID Ken | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:78 | 966 | |
12 | TOSTIVINT Mateo | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:07:85 | 965 | |
13 | LORANT Adrien | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:08:13 | 957 | |
14 | SECHIER Hugo | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:08:58 | 945 | |
15 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:65 | 943 | |
16 | ALBERT David | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:08:66 | 943 | |
17 | LEROY Charles | 1998 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:00 | 934 | |
18 | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:09:42 | 922 | |
19 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:10:02 | 907 | |
20 | AISSAOUI Ridwane | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:10:75 | 888 | |
21 | FOUCHER Alexis | 1997 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:11:23 | 875 | |
22 | SIMON Bastien | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:11:48 | 869 | |
23 | ABDOULHADI Simon | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:66 | 864 | |
24 | SALAUN Benjamin | 1995 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:11:74 | 862 | |
25 | NICOLAS Dorian | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:11:76 | 861 | |
26 | SIMON Romain | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:12:04 | 854 | |
27 | PHILIPPE David | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:12:20 | 850 | |
28 | CARDUNER Louis | 2000 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:12:35 | 846 | |
29 | HAQUIN Simon | 1998 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:12:50 | 843 | |
30 | CUVIER Nathan | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:12:50 | 843 | |
31 | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:12:57 | 841 | |
32 | PLOUZENNEC François | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:14:10 | 803 | |
33 | HEUZE Lucas | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:14:21 | 800 | |
34 | DUTREUIL Kylian | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:15:07 | 779 | |
35 | JOSSILIN Hugo | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:16:06 | 755 | |
36 | RICHARD Rouslan | 1999 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:16:54 | 743 | |
37 | GERAUD Thomas | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:17:14 | 729 | |
38 | COURTOIS Erwan | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:81 | 690 | |
39 | MENANT Mael | 1999 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:18:96 | 687 | |
40 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:20:38 | 655 | |
41 | LE CLERE Arthur | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:27:01 | 515 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACHDOU Raphael | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:87 | 1133 | |
2 | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:69 | 1110 | |
3 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:04:23 | 1065 | |
4 | THOBIE Kévin | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:05:96 | 1016 | |
5 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:06:11 | 1012 | |
6 | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:06:45 | 1003 | |
7 | DEVIENNE Benoit | 1997 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 1:06:98 | 988 | |
8 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:07 | 959 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:06:13 | 1012 | |
2 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:07:38 | 977 | |
3 | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:07:93 | 962 | |
4 | LEROY Charles | 1998 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:06 | 959 | |
5 | ALBERT David | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:10:40 | 897 | |
6 | SCHMID Ken | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:75 | 888 | |
7 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:10:79 | 887 | |
8 | SECHIER Hugo | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:10:98 | 882 |