Départementale
BREST
Du Samedi 23 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 24 Avril 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:10:80 | 1027 | |
2 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:16:53 | 876 | |
3 | MARTINEZ LETUR Laura | 1998 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:16:88 | 868 | |
4 | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:19:09 | 813 | |
5 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:20:20 | 786 | |
6 | VERITE Axèle | 1998 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:20:79 | 772 | |
7 | LE BOURHIS Oceane | 1998 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:21:10 | 765 | |
8 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 1:21:21 | 762 | |
9 | REY Laurine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:21:74 | 750 | |
10 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 1:21:82 | 748 | |
11 | LAMBERT Esther | 1998 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 1:22:08 | 742 | |
12 | ORTEGA Margaux | 1998 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 1:22:27 | 738 | |
13 | DOMALAIN Yuna | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:22:33 | 736 | |
14 | GAUTIER Audrey | 1999 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:22:74 | 727 | |
15 | BEAUGRAND Agathe | 1998 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 1:22:92 | 723 | |
16 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 1:25:03 | 675 | |
17 | BOSCHET Lucie | 1998 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:26:33 | 647 | |
18 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:26:74 | 638 | |
19 | CARRE Bérengére | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:27:45 | 623 | |
20 | LE COUEY Maëlle | 1998 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:27:45 | 623 | |
21 | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:27:80 | 615 | |
22 | CAPRON Colyne | 1999 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:28:10 | 609 | |
23 | MARRET MESLET Julia | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:28:83 | 594 | |
24 | BLAIS-FOUILLET Eva | 1998 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:31:26 | 544 | |
25 | LE ROUX Claire | 1998 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:31:36 | 542 | |
26 | HENRY Manon | 1999 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:32:52 | 519 | |
27 | JULARD Marine | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:32:63 | 517 | |
28 | GAGNEUX Marie | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:33:72 | 496 | |
29 | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:33:99 | 491 | |
30 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:34:13 | 489 | |
31 | NICOLAS Maëlle | 1999 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:34:32 | 485 | |
32 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:34:44 | 483 | |
33 | RAMBAUD Kelly | 1998 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 1:34:51 | 481 | |
34 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:36:13 | 452 | |
35 | CARRE Cécile | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:42:00 | 352 | |
36 | MENAGE Camille | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:45:51 | 298 | |
37 | MALFER Daïka | 2001 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:45:80 | 294 | |
38 | LABRUNE Auregan | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:47:22 | 273 | |
39 | PAUL Kimberley | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:53:07 | 197 | |
40 | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | IGLESIAS Laura | 1998 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:11:46 | 1009 | |
2 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:16:43 | 879 | |
3 | MARTINEZ LETUR Laura | 1998 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:16:77 | 870 | |
4 | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:18:39 | 830 | |
5 | VERITE Axèle | 1998 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:22:26 | 738 | |
6 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:22:77 | 726 | |
7 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:28:45 | 601 | |
8 | JULARD Marine | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:33:15 | 507 | |
9 | GAGNEUX Marie | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:33:73 | 496 | |
10 | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:34:03 | 491 | |
11 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:35:84 | 457 | |
12 | CARRE Cécile | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:42:06 | 351 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 1:19:60 | 801 | |
2 | REY Laurine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:21:43 | 757 | |
3 | DOMALAIN Yuna | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:21:60 | 753 | |
4 | LAMBERT Esther | 1998 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 1:25:03 | 675 | |
5 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 1:25:30 | 669 | |
6 | ORTEGA Margaux | 1998 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 1:26:10 | 652 |