Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:04:40 | 1208 | National |
2 | DENIS Anthony | 1990 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:05:67 | 1197 | National |
3 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:05:79 | 1196 | National |
4 | BOUAOUNI Hedy | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:06:29 | 1191 | Interregional |
5 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:06:59 | 1189 | National |
6 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 4:06:99 | 1185 | National |
7 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 4:07:13 | 1184 | National |
8 | LE CORNO Aymeric | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:07:22 | 1183 | National |
9 | HERBIN William | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:07:28 | 1183 | National |
10 | NAVARRO David-Nicolas | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:07:80 | 1178 | National |
11 | GENET David | 1982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:07:89 | 1177 | Interregional |
12 | HANNACHI Fedi | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:08:12 | 1175 | National |
13 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:08:36 | 1173 | National |
14 | LEGOUT Pierre | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:09:15 | 1167 | National |
15 | BROUSMICHE Grégoire | 1992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:09:29 | 1165 | National |
16 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:09:50 | 1164 | Interregional |
17 | JULIO Raphaël | 1993 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:09:75 | 1161 | National |
18 | GOMBART Adrien | 1994 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 4:09:80 | 1161 | National |
19 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:10:42 | 1156 | Interregional |
20 | ESCALANTE Yacine | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:10:76 | 1153 | National |
21 | ASSIE Pierre-Louis | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:10:80 | 1152 | National |
22 | LOUEDEC Romain | 1989 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 4:10:82 | 1152 | Interregional |
23 | JANY Benjamin | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:11:34 | 1148 | National |
24 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:11:40 | 1147 | National |
25 | ALLEMANDET Jordan | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:11:48 | 1147 | National |
26 | MEZOUDJ Zakaria | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:11:95 | 1143 | National |
27 | SGHAIER Seifeddine | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:11:95 | 1143 | National |
28 | REDON Hervé | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:15:54 | 1112 | National |
29 | BRANDT Alexandre | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:15:91 | 1109 | National |
30 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:16:06 | 1108 | National |
31 | MARCEAUX Benjamin | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:18:35 | 1089 | Interregional |
32 | JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:03:53 | 1215 | National |
2 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:03:84 | 1213 | National |
3 | LE CORNO Aymeric | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:04:44 | 1208 | National |
4 | DENIS Anthony | 1990 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:04:51 | 1207 | National |
5 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 4:04:58 | 1206 | National |
6 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 4:05:11 | 1202 | National |
7 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:05:39 | 1199 | National |
8 | BOUAOUNI Hedy | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:06:15 | 1193 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENET David | 1982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:06:90 | 1186 | Interregional |
2 | HANNACHI Fedi | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:07:50 | 1181 | National |
3 | HERBIN William | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:08:49 | 1172 | National |
4 | BROUSMICHE Grégoire | 1992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:09:04 | 1168 | National |
5 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:09:19 | 1166 | National |
6 | LEGOUT Pierre | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:09:85 | 1161 | National |
7 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:13:82 | 1127 | Regional |
8 | NAVARRO David-Nicolas | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:20:38 | 1072 | Interregional |