Départementale
SENS
Le Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARILLET Lucie | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:22:28 | 969 | |
2 | DIDRY Charlotte | 2009 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:29:39 | 822 | |
3 | JEANNAUX Louna | 2008 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:30:03 | 809 | |
4 | JOLIVEL Lilou | 2007 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:30:44 | 801 | |
5 | PRESTAT Mathilde | 2006 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:32:75 | 756 | |
6 | CARREAU Lénaelle | 2009 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:33:20 | 748 | |
7 | LAHOUEGUE Almasse | 2009 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:33:68 | 739 | |
8 | ROSSIGNOL Zelie | 2007 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:33:91 | 734 | |
9 | TAHIR Julia | 2008 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:35:89 | 697 | |
10 | ALBUIXECH-ROBINSON Blanca | 2005 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:38:56 | 649 | |
11 | LAHOUEGUE Camélia | 2009 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:39:38 | 635 | |
12 | AZOUAGH Mina | 2010 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:39:50 | 633 | |
13 | TROGNON Tiphaine | 2010 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:40:11 | 622 | |
14 | DROIN Romane | 2009 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:40:78 | 611 | |
15 | BIANCONI Léa | 2011 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:43:03 | 573 | |
16 | COLLIN Clara | 2011 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:46:79 | 512 | |
17 | ZERRY Nehla | 2007 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:47:21 | 505 | |
18 | PETIT Louana | 2011 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:47:86 | 495 | |
19 | MAUGEY Alaïs | 2009 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:49:17 | 475 | |
20 | KOUAKOU Amma Jade-Edith | 2010 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:50:60 | 454 | |
21 | BOULY Armonie | 2010 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:52:08 | 432 | |
22 | DJENDOUBI Sakina | 2010 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:53:64 | 410 | |
23 | CHAMPAGNAT-RAPIN Thea | 2010 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:53:82 | 408 | |
24 | YILGIN Fatma | 2011 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:54:50 | 398 | |
25 | MONTAGNE Méline | 2010 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:55:26 | 388 | |
26 | RABIANT Clara | 2011 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:58:65 | 343 | |
27 | ALLITSCH Ira | 2011 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:58:84 | 340 | |
28 | BRIDIERS Louise | 2011 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:58:90 | 340 | |
29 | KAMIL Ines | 2010 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:59:52 | 332 | |
30 | CROST Flavia | 2010 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:00:66 | 317 | |
31 | MICHELS Bertille | 2011 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:00:81 | 316 | |
32 | DUHAUTOY Clemence | 2011 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:03:69 | 281 | |
33 | COMBRALLIER Maddy | 2011 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:10:12 | 211 | |
34 | HARDY Méloée | 2011 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:14:34 | 171 | |
35 | STEFAN Rebecca | 2011 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:14:91 | 166 | |
36 | RIGAULT Eéva | 2011 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:15:03 | 165 |