Nationale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEKSEEVA Alena | 1989 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:30:59 | 1332 | National |
2 | PLANCHARD Caroline | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:44:55 | 1154 | National |
3 | MINISINI Aurélia | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:46:05 | 1135 | Interregional |
4 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:47:29 | 1120 | National |
5 | FONTAINE Jessica | 1994 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 2:49:00 | 1100 | Interregional |
6 | JOUANJAN Mathilde | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:49:22 | 1097 | Interregional |
7 | RESSE Marine | 1992 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:49:84 | 1090 | Interregional |
8 | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:50:16 | 1086 | Interregional |
9 | BENAZET Camille | 1993 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 2:51:04 | 1075 | Regional |
10 | BOUREZAK Nadia | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:51:13 | 1074 | Regional |
11 | BOCKELMANN Sara | 1993 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:52:06 | 1063 | Regional |
12 | INNOCENTI Laura | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:52:25 | 1061 | Regional |
13 | RECOULES Lucie | 1994 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:53:04 | 1052 | Regional |
14 | METAYER Lucile | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:53:85 | 1042 | Interregional |
15 | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:53:85 | 1042 | Regional |
16 | HOTTE Manon | 1995 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:54:36 | 1036 | Interregional |
17 | BAUMERT Caroline | 1989 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 2:55:12 | 1027 | Regional |
18 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:55:31 | 1025 | Interregional |
19 | ORHAN Charlotte | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:55:43 | 1024 | Interregional |
20 | BOCQUET Manon | 1994 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:55:55 | 1022 | Regional |
21 | VIOLET Claudie | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:56:17 | 1015 | Regional |
22 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:56:29 | 1014 | Regional |
23 | HEBERT Chloe | 1996 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 2:56:32 | 1013 | Regional |
24 | COUDERT Céline | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:56:41 | 1012 | Regional |
25 | CADIC Anaëlle | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:56:53 | 1011 | Regional |
26 | CASTENDET Liza | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:56:66 | 1010 | Regional |
27 | PECCI Margot | 1992 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:56:80 | 1008 | Regional |
28 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:57:92 | 995 | Regional |
29 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:58:16 | 992 | Regional |
30 | RENARD Nolwenn | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:58:66 | 987 | Regional |
31 | TARLIER Gwennaëlle | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:58:79 | 985 | Regional |
32 | HENRI Laura | 1992 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:59:61 | 976 | Regional |
33 | LE DUFF Manon | 1993 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 3:01:06 | 959 | Regional |
34 | HANQUIEZ Anne | 1993 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 3:01:27 | 957 | Regional |
35 | KIM Barbara | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 3:03:35 | 934 | Regional |
36 | ALLEARD Claire-Sophie | 1996 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 3:05:07 | 915 | Regional |
37 | HOUX Camille | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 3:07:34 | 890 | |
38 | PIERRE Névéna | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 3:10:06 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
39 | BAUSSIN Lise | 1995 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 3:10:47 | 857 | Departemental 50 |
40 | VADON Aurélia | 1991 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | BOUINIERE Léa | 1995 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:41:39 | 1193 | National |
2 | PLANCHARD Caroline | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:42:57 | 1178 | National |
3 | MINISINI Aurélia | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:45:63 | 1140 | Interregional |
4 | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:45:95 | 1137 | National |
5 | FONTAINE Jessica | 1994 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 2:47:56 | 1117 | Interregional |
6 | BENAZET Camille | 1993 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 2:48:39 | 1107 | Interregional |
7 | RESSE Marine | 1992 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:48:42 | 1107 | Interregional |
8 | INNOCENTI Laura | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:48:54 | 1105 | Interregional |
9 | BOCKELMANN Sara | 1993 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:50:06 | 1087 | Interregional |
10 | HEBERT Chloe | 1996 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 2:50:14 | 1086 | National |
11 | JOUANJAN Mathilde | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:50:99 | 1076 | Regional |
12 | RECOULES Lucie | 1994 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:51:33 | 1072 | Regional |
13 | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:51:84 | 1066 | Regional |
14 | METAYER Lucile | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:53:02 | 1052 | Interregional |
15 | BAUMERT Caroline | 1989 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 2:53:79 | 1043 | Regional |
16 | CADIC Anaëlle | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:54:23 | 1038 | Interregional |
17 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:54:58 | 1034 | Interregional |
18 | ORHAN Charlotte | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:54:99 | 1029 | Interregional |
19 | COUDERT Céline | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:55:36 | 1025 | Regional |
20 | BOUREZAK Nadia | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:56:81 | 1008 | Regional |
21 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:57:32 | 1002 | Regional |
22 | PECCI Margot | 1992 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:57:64 | 998 | Regional |
23 | CASTENDET Liza | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:58:38 | 990 | Regional |
24 | ALEKSEEVA Alena | 1989 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |