1 |
ADOBATI Alexandre |
1990 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:59:67 |
1127 |
Interregional |
2 |
FORT Matthieu |
1991 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
2:00:64 |
1110 |
Interregional |
3 |
GUENEAU Romain |
1992 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
2:00:94 |
1105 |
National |
4 |
CLAVEY Clément |
1991 |
AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON |
FRA |
2:02:22 |
1084 |
Regional |
5 |
BROGGIO Joël |
1989 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
2:02:23 |
1083 |
Regional |
6 |
BELTRAN Loïc |
1993 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
2:02:64 |
1077 |
Interregional |
7 |
VANGELISTI Arthur |
1991 |
SC SÉLESTAT |
FRA |
2:02:69 |
1076 |
Regional |
8 |
QUINZIN Kevin |
1990 |
ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL |
FRA |
2:03:40 |
1064 |
Regional |
9 |
GOZZO Rémi |
1995 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
2:03:77 |
1058 |
National |
10 |
SAYER Thomas |
1992 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
2:03:82 |
1057 |
Interregional |
11 |
PETITGENET Antoine |
1992 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
2:04:82 |
1041 |
Interregional |
12 |
COMMUN Thibaut |
1993 |
ASA VAUZELLES |
FRA |
2:04:86 |
1040 |
Interregional |
13 |
MAISON Vincent |
1993 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
2:05:01 |
1037 |
Interregional |
14 |
GARESSUS Maxime |
1993 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
2:05:02 |
1037 |
Interregional |
15 |
MORLET Mathieu |
1993 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
2:05:38 |
1031 |
Regional |
16 |
PAQUOT Yannick |
1992 |
SARREBOURG NATATION |
FRA |
2:05:60 |
1028 |
Regional |
17 |
BIGOT Benoît |
1993 |
AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON |
FRA |
2:05:61 |
1028 |
Regional |
18 |
OLIVIER Philippe-Alex |
1990 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
2:06:05 |
1021 |
Regional |
19 |
TOMAVO William |
1993 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
2:06:17 |
1019 |
Regional |
20 |
TUPHE Pierre |
1991 |
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
2:06:40 |
1015 |
Regional |
21 |
DARBOIS Bastien |
1992 |
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ |
FRA |
2:06:41 |
1015 |
Regional |
22 |
CARREZ Vivien |
1994 |
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
2:06:46 |
1014 |
Interregional |
23 |
HARMUTH Alexandre |
1993 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
2:06:56 |
1012 |
Regional |
24 |
DEBEUCKELAERE Alain |
1994 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
2:06:62 |
1011 |
Interregional |
25 |
EBERT Guillaume |
1992 |
VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN |
FRA |
2:06:89 |
1007 |
Regional |
26 |
TROG Florian |
1992 |
NATATION HOCHFELDEN |
FRA |
2:06:97 |
1006 |
Regional |
27 |
MARTIN Clément |
1992 |
AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ |
FRA |
2:06:99 |
1005 |
Regional |
28 |
BOURNY Théo |
1992 |
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 |
FRA |
2:07:17 |
1002 |
Regional |
29 |
CATTIN VIDAL Alexandre |
1991 |
SENS NATATION |
FRA |
2:07:23 |
1001 |
Regional |
30 |
HOCH Simon |
1992 |
ASPTT STRASBOURG |
FRA |
2:07:55 |
996 |
Regional |
31 |
BARETTI Gaël |
1993 |
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS |
FRA |
2:07:71 |
994 |
Regional |
32 |
SAUZET Malo |
1994 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
2:07:83 |
992 |
Interregional |
33 |
PERATE Thibaut |
1992 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
2:07:90 |
991 |
Regional |
34 |
DUROT Thibaut |
1994 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
2:08:05 |
988 |
Interregional |
35 |
SZWECHOWIEZ Maxime |
1993 |
ST-QUENTIN NATATION |
FRA |
2:08:15 |
987 |
Regional |
36 |
LESIGNE Victor |
1993 |
SN LENS |
FRA |
2:08:17 |
986 |
Regional |
37 |
BOUTON Axel |
1994 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
2:08:39 |
983 |
Interregional |
38 |
DOMBRECHT Victor |
1992 |
SENS NATATION |
FRA |
2:08:40 |
983 |
Regional |
39 |
MARCHAL Thomas |
1992 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
2:08:51 |
981 |
Regional |
40 |
IAZYKOFF Téodore |
1992 |
SENS NATATION |
FRA |
2:08:92 |
975 |
Regional |
41 |
MANFREDINI Nicolas |
1993 |
SNS EPERNAY |
FRA |
2:08:99 |
973 |
Regional |
42 |
ROBINOT Vincent |
1995 |
ES THAON |
FRA |
2:09:21 |
970 |
Interregional |
43 |
CHRETIEN Jérémie |
1993 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
2:09:43 |
966 |
Regional |
44 |
MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert |
1994 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
2:09:66 |
963 |
Interregional |
45 |
RICHARD Morgan |
1994 |
CN NOYON |
FRA |
2:09:73 |
962 |
Interregional |
46 |
MORANT Thibaut |
1993 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
2:10:27 |
953 |
Regional |
47 |
WAHSMUTH Gauthier |
1992 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
2:10:53 |
949 |
Regional |
48 |
GAUTROT Jean-Baptiste |
1992 |
US JOIGNY |
FRA |
2:11:55 |
933 |
Regional |
49 |
HENNEQUIN Maxime |
1995 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
2:11:74 |
930 |
Regional |
50 |
MERLIN Quentin |
1993 |
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU |
FRA |
2:12:22 |
923 |
Departemental 50 |
51 |
SCHMITT Emilien |
1994 |
AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON |
FRA |
2:12:45 |
919 |
Regional |
52 |
SIGURET Hugo |
1993 |
ASA VAUZELLES |
FRA |
2:12:57 |
918 |
Departemental 50 |
53 |
TROUTET Kevin |
1992 |
CN PONTARLIER |
FRA |
2:12:85 |
913 |
Departemental 50 |
54 |
COMTE Florentin |
1993 |
VAL DE GRAY NATATION |
FRA |
2:13:00 |
911 |
Departemental 50 |
55 |
BRET Clément |
1994 |
SNS EPERNAY |
FRA |
2:13:07 |
910 |
Regional |
56 |
CLAUS Corentin |
1993 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
2:13:11 |
909 |
Departemental 50 |
57 |
POULY Benjamin |
1992 |
CN AUTUN |
FRA |
2:13:19 |
908 |
Departemental 50 |
58 |
DE SAINT VAAST Martin |
1993 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
2:13:48 |
904 |
Departemental 50 |
59 |
HOHWILLER Marc |
1994 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
2:14:59 |
887 |
Regional |
60 |
DUFOURT Guillaume |
1994 |
AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON |
FRA |
2:15:00 |
881 |
Regional |
61 |
DEMUTH Guillaume |
1995 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
2:27:91 |
697 |
Departemental 50 |
62 |
PIERRAT Jérôme |
1993 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|