Départementale
JOIGNY
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 09 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:99 | 1112 | |
2 | PACAUD Océane | 2002 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:50 | 939 | |
3 | RADET Zoé | 2002 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:71 | 933 | |
4 | FOSSIER Jeanne | 2005 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:16:35 | 843 | |
5 | GUILLEMIN Celya | 2003 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:16:92 | 829 | |
6 | GUENIN Lena | 2005 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:02 | 827 | |
7 | AZEMI Manon | 2004 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:20:72 | 741 | |
8 | BUISSON Eloise | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:24:89 | 649 | |
9 | THIBAULT Camille | 2006 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:25:48 | 637 | |
10 | DRUOTON Elise | 2003 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:28:68 | 571 | |
11 | GRIFFITHS Arwen | 2007 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:28:79 | 569 | |
12 | BROGNIET Raphaëlle | 2000 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:29:77 | 550 | |
13 | VERDONCK Florène | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:30:56 | 534 | |
14 | BROCHEREUX Camille | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:30:96 | 527 | |
15 | PRANDI Fiona | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:36:83 | 420 | |
16 | BOUROUMA Lina | 2005 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:39:91 | 369 | |
17 | CHAAR Soraya | 2008 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:39:96 | 368 | |
18 | BIANCONI Chloé | 2005 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:40:71 | 357 | |
19 | ROCHE Ornella | 2005 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:44:54 | 299 | |
20 | LIEGE Elina | 2006 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:51:46 | 207 | |
21 | DE FAVERI-LORIN Lalie | 2008 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:03:32 | 89 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:74 | 1064 | |
2 | PACAUD Océane | 2002 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:84 | 956 | |
3 | RADET Zoé | 2002 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:99 | 926 | |
4 | FOSSIER Jeanne | 2005 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:18:76 | 786 | |
5 | GUILLEMIN Celya | 2003 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:20:14 | 754 | |
6 | GUENIN Lena | 2005 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:72 | 741 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIBAULT Camille | 2006 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:25:01 | 646 | |
2 | BUISSON Eloise | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:26:55 | 614 | |
3 | DRUOTON Elise | 2003 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:27:43 | 596 | |
4 | VERDONCK Florène | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:28:48 | 575 | |
5 | GRIFFITHS Arwen | 2007 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:29:77 | 550 | |
6 | BROCHEREUX Camille | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:41:57 | 343 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAAR Soraya | 2008 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:44:38 | 301 | |
2 | LIEGE Elina | 2006 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:51:77 | 204 | |
3 | DE FAVERI-LORIN Lalie | 2008 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:03:11 | 91 |