Nationale
CHAMBÉRY
Du Vendredi 02 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAPA Salvatore | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1157 | |
2 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1145 | |
3 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1138 | |
4 | REY Vincent | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1137 | |
5 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1123 | |
6 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1105 | |
7 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:26:97 | 1088 | |
8 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:04 | 1084 | |
9 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:11 | 1079 | |
10 | RIZZO Gabriele | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1078 | |
11 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:27:19 | 1074 | |
12 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:27 | 1069 | |
13 | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1061 | |
14 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1055 | |
15 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1054 | |
16 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1051 | |
17 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1050 | |
18 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1043 | |
19 | FREIDIG Noah | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1038 | |
20 | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1036 | |
21 | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1032 | |
22 | DELLAROLE Andrea | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1027 | |
23 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1024 | |
24 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1015 | |
25 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1015 | |
26 | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1014 | |
27 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1014 | |
28 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1013 | |
29 | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1013 | |
30 | PERIER Paul | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1011 | |
31 | HERMAND Dennis | 1998 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1010 | |
32 | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1008 | |
33 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1004 | |
34 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1003 | |
35 | WIDMER Thibaud | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1003 | |
36 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:36 | 999 | |
37 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:36 | 999 | |
38 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:41 | 996 | |
39 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:48 | 991 | |
40 | ROUX Jules | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:54 | 988 | |
41 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:28:55 | 987 | |
42 | RODET Robin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:57 | 986 | |
43 | DROUPY Louis | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:68 | 979 | |
44 | BOSSY Arnaud | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:78 | 973 | |
45 | GENIN Loic | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:79 | 972 | |
46 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:80 | 971 | |
47 | DUMOLARD Vincent | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:83 | 969 | |
48 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:28:84 | 969 | |
49 | KATGELY Teo | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:87 | 967 | |
50 | PONTET Théau | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:87 | 967 | |
51 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:05 | 956 | |
52 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:29 | 941 | |
53 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:33 | 939 | |
54 | CHARPENTIER Louis | 2002 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:29:35 | 938 | |
55 | DENCHE Maxence | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:54 | 926 | |
56 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 913 | |
57 | SHEMATSI François-David | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:79 | 911 | |
58 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:87 | 906 | |
59 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:88 | 906 | |
60 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:29:91 | 904 | |
61 | CANALE Léo | 2003 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:24 | 884 | |
62 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:33 | 879 | |
63 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:40 | 875 | |
64 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:30:41 | 874 | |
65 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:30:50 | 869 | |
66 | VEUILLET Robin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:09 | 835 | |
67 | SILDILLIA Stephene | 2002 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:26 | 825 | |
68 | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:31 | 822 | |
69 | GUIBLAIN Clément | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:36 | 819 | |
70 | GIRARD Samuel | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:84 | 792 | |
71 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:98 | 784 | |
72 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:44 | 759 | |
73 | BIDAUX Jules | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:32:57 | 752 | |
74 | VERPIOT Enzo | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:38:53 | 462 | |
75 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | WIDMER Romain | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | GRIFFITHS Eben | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | LAGIER Hippolyte | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAPA Salvatore | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1165 | |
2 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1150 | |
3 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:07 | 1148 | |
4 | REY Vincent | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1137 | |
5 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1127 | |
6 | RIZZO Gabriele | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1109 | |
7 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1105 | |
8 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1077 | |
9 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1070 | |
10 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1050 | |
11 | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1048 | |
12 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1032 | |
13 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1018 | |
14 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1001 | |
15 | SHEMATSI François-David | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:05 | 956 | |
16 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:52 | 927 | |
17 | CANALE Léo | 2003 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:42 | 873 | |
18 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | - | Disq. |