Régionale
MÂCON
Le Dimanche 10 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOZINSKI Joris | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:17:35 | 877 | |
2 | SAAIDIA Sulayman | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:21:58 | 782 | |
3 | CARLOT Nathan | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:81 | 777 | |
4 | LE BOUEDEC Mathéo | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:22:23 | 768 | |
5 | ANTOINE Oscar | 2004 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:22:69 | 758 | |
6 | RAVINET Yann | 2004 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:23:71 | 736 | |
7 | BRUZZO Axel | 2006 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:15 | 727 | |
8 | KOUMA Alexien | 2005 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:24:45 | 720 | |
9 | ALIX Axel | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:25:95 | 689 | |
10 | LAFFAGE Nicolas | 2004 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:26:16 | 685 | |
11 | BOYER-SZYMYSLIK Odin | 2005 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:26:55 | 677 | |
12 | COMTET Alexis | 2004 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:27:42 | 659 | |
13 | SEGUIN Thomas | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:27:84 | 651 | |
14 | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:28:91 | 630 | |
15 | BERTOMEU Tom | 2004 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:28:91 | 630 | |
16 | BRENOT Victor | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:29:99 | 609 | |
17 | JOLY Mathieu | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:30:33 | 602 | |
18 | MIDOT Lucas | 2004 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:32:87 | 554 | |
19 | ZIELINSKI Quentin | 2004 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:34:43 | 526 | |
20 | GRIFFITHS Gwilym | 2005 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:35:51 | 507 | |
21 | GILLET Hugo | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:36:66 | 487 | |
22 | ERRFIG Amine | 2004 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:38:14 | 461 | |
23 | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:38:85 | 450 | |
24 | AUBRY Lenny | 2005 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:39:64 | 436 | |
25 | AUBERT Virgile | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:40:79 | 418 | |
26 | JACQUES Antonin | 2006 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:41:38 | 408 | |
27 | GEOFFROY Alexis | 2006 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:44:69 | 358 | |
28 | ECHARD BENARDON Lylian | 2005 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:45:85 | 341 | |
29 | PEDRINA Enzo | 2006 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:48:07 | 309 | |
30 | SERRA Léonard | 2004 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:52:18 | 255 | |
31 | MENECIER Maxime | 2004 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:57:76 | 190 | |
32 | GIBERT Sacha | 2006 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:02:46 | 143 | |
33 | MOREY Erwan | 2004 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |