Départementale
AUXERRE
Du Samedi 10 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 11 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:68 | 1004 | |
2 | ANDREOLI Justine | 2002 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:26:91 | 872 | |
3 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 2002 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:27:19 | 866 | |
4 | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:27:24 | 865 | |
5 | DUCHENNE Lucie | 2000 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:27:59 | 858 | |
6 | RIBOULET Leonie | 2004 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:28:17 | 846 | |
7 | BROCHEREUX Camille | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:30:53 | 799 | |
8 | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:32:27 | 765 | |
9 | FRISSON Juliette | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:34:58 | 722 | |
10 | LEROY Justine | 1997 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:34:79 | 718 | |
11 | MERHEB Zoé | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:37:54 | 668 | |
12 | RAYKOVA Zornitsa | 2004 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:43:37 | 567 | |
13 | PRESTAT Mathilde | 2006 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:43:62 | 563 | |
14 | ROCHE Pauline | 2002 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:44:60 | 547 | |
15 | PRANDI Ilona | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:47:27 | 505 | |
16 | ZIELINSKI Clara | 2006 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:47:40 | 502 | |
17 | GUERIN Manon | 2005 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:49:39 | 472 | |
18 | LEROY Laurine | 2004 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:49:57 | 469 | |
19 | CLAVIER Camille | 2004 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:50:27 | 459 | |
20 | BARILLET Lucie | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:50:55 | 455 | |
21 | DESCHAMPS Marion | 2004 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:52:12 | 432 | |
22 | PEPIN Manon | 2006 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:52:96 | 420 | |
23 | BRESILLION Camille | 2004 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:53:46 | 413 | |
24 | CLAVIER Coralie | 2002 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:54:27 | 401 | |
25 | CORNUCHE Manon | 2005 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:54:96 | 392 | |
26 | YILMAZ Julide | 2005 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:55:01 | 391 | |
27 | ROBERT Eléa | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:55:73 | 381 | |
28 | JOLIMET Enza | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:56:65 | 369 | |
29 | VIDEIRA Alizée | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:56:77 | 367 | |
30 | NICAISE Cecilia | 2005 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:04:79 | 268 | |
31 | SAVOURET Lilou | 2005 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:05:63 | 259 | |
32 | FRY Zoe | 2003 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:08:77 | 225 | |
33 | MAKAREWICZ Marine | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:11:74 | 195 | |
34 | LEPOEC MOULLET Macha | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:34:41 | 37 | |
35 | CZIPACK Inés | 2005 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:53:85 | 1 | |
36 | THIBAULT Camille | 2006 | US JOIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:85 | 1000 | |
2 | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:26:10 | 888 | |
3 | ANDREOLI Justine | 2002 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:26:12 | 888 | |
4 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 2002 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:26:82 | 874 | |
5 | DUCHENNE Lucie | 2000 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:28:45 | 841 | |
6 | RIBOULET Leonie | 2004 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:28:83 | 833 | |
7 | BROCHEREUX Camille | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:31:78 | 775 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:31:45 | 781 | |
2 | FRISSON Juliette | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:34:15 | 730 | |
3 | LEROY Justine | 1997 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:34:75 | 719 | |
4 | MERHEB Zoé | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:35:94 | 697 | |
5 | RAYKOVA Zornitsa | 2004 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:43:92 | 558 | |
6 | ROCHE Pauline | 2002 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:45:28 | 536 | |
7 | PRESTAT Mathilde | 2006 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:46:40 | 518 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRANDI Ilona | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:45:39 | 534 | |
2 | LEROY Laurine | 2004 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:47:10 | 507 | |
3 | CLAVIER Camille | 2004 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:48:17 | 491 | |
4 | BARILLET Lucie | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:48:53 | 485 | |
5 | GUERIN Manon | 2005 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:48:81 | 481 | |
6 | ZIELINSKI Clara | 2006 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:49:10 | 476 | |
7 | DESCHAMPS Marion | 2004 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:51:54 | 440 |