Interrégionale
ABBEVILLE
Du Samedi 04 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 05 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEZOU Marie | 2002 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:13:02 | 967 | |
2 | LA SELVE Margot | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:13:67 | 950 | |
3 | COLLIER Eva | 2003 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:20 | 936 | |
4 | PEYRAUT Emma | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:45 | 930 | |
5 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:14:82 | 920 | |
6 | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | CN DIVION | FRA | 1:15:19 | 911 | |
7 | LANCE Solene | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:15:91 | 892 | |
8 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:16:17 | 885 | |
9 | GIORDANELLA Lilou | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:20 | 885 | |
10 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:16:37 | 880 | |
11 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 1:16:68 | 873 | |
12 | KRIER Julie | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:17:01 | 864 | |
13 | BERTON Camille | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:17:33 | 856 | |
14 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:17:74 | 846 | |
15 | RACHEZ Gabrielle | 2002 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:75 | 846 | |
16 | TESOLIN Agathe | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:17:95 | 841 | |
17 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:23 | 834 | |
18 | GIRARD Manon | 2003 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:18:28 | 833 | |
19 | BONHOMME Alice | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:18:45 | 829 | |
20 | CUNCI Clara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:18:58 | 825 | |
21 | TOLLE Lea | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:18:89 | 818 | |
22 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:08 | 813 | |
23 | ROCHER Erine | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:19:28 | 808 | |
24 | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:43 | 805 | |
25 | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:19:45 | 804 | |
26 | KUSKUSI Yasmina | 2002 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:19:55 | 802 | |
27 | DEMONCHAUX Lisa | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:19:59 | 801 | |
28 | CAMBON Kimberley | 2003 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:19:74 | 797 | |
29 | DUBREUIL Lyse | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:19:74 | 797 | |
30 | MIGLIORANZO Charlotte | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:19:92 | 793 | |
31 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:95 | 792 | |
32 | GAUTHIER-GENSOUL Candice | 2002 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 1:20:16 | 787 | |
33 | GRANDJEAN Soline | 2002 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:20:17 | 787 | |
34 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:20:20 | 786 | |
35 | JOGUET Marine | 2002 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:39 | 782 | |
36 | VILLAYES Olivia | 2003 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:20:53 | 778 | |
37 | MONTEIL Lou | 2002 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:20:73 | 774 | |
38 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:21:04 | 766 | |
39 | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:21:10 | 765 | |
40 | LEVEAUX Enola | 2002 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:22 | 762 | |
41 | SIPOS Teodora | 2002 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 1:21:28 | 761 | |
42 | JOLY Cloe | 2002 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:43 | 757 | |
43 | LAMORISSE Leonie | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:21:54 | 755 | |
44 | GILLOT Pauline | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:21:63 | 752 | |
45 | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:21:74 | 750 | |
46 | MALARD Lea | 2002 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 1:22:00 | 744 | |
47 | GEORGES Delphine | 2002 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:22:00 | 744 | |
48 | BONTEMPS Laura | 2002 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:22:21 | 739 | |
49 | CREUSOT Emy | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:22:22 | 739 | |
50 | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:22:27 | 738 | |
51 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:22:54 | 731 | |
52 | WEHLAN Tiphaine | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:22:66 | 729 | |
53 | DEBARGE Justine | 2002 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:22:67 | 728 | |
54 | DORANGEVILLE Chloe | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:22:71 | 727 | |
55 | GRIMAUD Emma | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:22:87 | 724 | |
56 | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:23:02 | 720 | |
57 | ROUSSEL Marie | 2002 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:23:04 | 720 | |
58 | KEMPF Julianne | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:23:23 | 716 | |
59 | MOREAUX Maélys | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:23:34 | 713 | |
60 | SCHNEIDER Lara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:23:42 | 711 | |
61 | BONNOT Leslie | 2002 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:23:43 | 711 | |
62 | ALGER Candice | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:23:57 | 708 | |
63 | HURTRELLE Lou | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:74 | 704 | |
64 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:23:82 | 702 | |
65 | MOREL Mathilde | 2002 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:23:82 | 702 | |
66 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:23:85 | 701 | |
67 | BAUEMLER Marie-Elise | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:23:89 | 701 | |
68 | DE BRUYNE Emeline | 2002 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:24:19 | 694 | |
69 | JASINSKI Anya | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:24:38 | 690 | |
70 | VIGNACOURT Orlane | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:24:41 | 689 | |
71 | GAUTHIER-MAUFROID Anaëlle | 2002 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:48 | 687 | |
72 | FOLTZ Appoline | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:24:56 | 686 | |
73 | DAIGREMONT Camille | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:24:56 | 686 | |
74 | ANDREOLI Justine | 2002 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:24:58 | 685 | |
75 | EYRAUD Isaline | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:60 | 685 | |
76 | FREVILLE Mathilde | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:67 | 683 | |
77 | SOEDER Perrine | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:24:77 | 681 | |
78 | LAUREAU Zoe | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:05 | 675 | |
79 | SCHMITT Elodie | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:25:13 | 673 | |
80 | POUILLY Élisa | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:25:20 | 671 | |
81 | KLEIN Amelie | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:25:30 | 669 | |
82 | MOUGIN Lisa | 2002 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:25:39 | 667 | |
83 | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:25:42 | 666 | |
84 | GOUX Yuliza | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:25:46 | 666 | |
85 | LOUCHEZ Solène | 2003 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:25:46 | 666 | |
86 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:25:54 | 664 | |
87 | CHARLES Madisson | 2002 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:25:63 | 662 | |
88 | DUBRUILLE Marie-Sophie | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:25:96 | 655 | |
89 | HAMOUSZ Clara | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:26:37 | 646 | |
90 | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:26:93 | 634 | |
91 | BUGNICOURT Madie | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:26:95 | 633 | |
92 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:27:05 | 631 | |
93 | JOETS Clemence | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:27:55 | 620 | |
94 | BRUNNER Alexa | 2002 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:27:86 | 614 | |
95 | DAAB Perrine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:27:98 | 611 | |
96 | FORTIN Léonie | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:28:52 | 600 | |
97 | MANGARA Julia | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:28:62 | 598 | |
98 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:28:90 | 592 | |
99 | MERAFINA Emma | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:28:98 | 590 | |
100 | TOUABI Dalyna | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:28:98 | 590 | |
101 | VINCENT Amandine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:29:09 | 588 | |
102 | HULOT Louisa | 2003 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:29:24 | 585 | |
103 | LOVINY Margaux | 2003 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:29:41 | 582 | |
104 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:29:42 | 581 | |
105 | REDREGOO Noa | 2002 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 1:29:42 | 581 | |
106 | MICHAUT Solyane | 2002 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:29:44 | 581 | |
107 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:29:76 | 574 | |
108 | BONVALOT Victorine | 2002 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:30:29 | 564 | |
109 | ANTONCZAK Juliette | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:30:66 | 556 | |
110 | DEBRIS Anaëlle | 2002 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:31:02 | 549 | |
111 | MEYER Eva | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:31:21 | 545 | |
112 | MENNESSON Juliette | 2002 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:34 | 543 | |
113 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:31:36 | 542 | |
114 | MAIRE Capucine | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:31:53 | 539 | |
115 | ALOUACHE Inesse | 2003 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:31:66 | 536 | |
116 | OLESINSKI Anaïs | 2002 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 1:31:68 | 536 | |
117 | DRIOUECH Salma | 2003 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 1:33:27 | 505 | |
118 | BORNE Alexandra | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:33:96 | 492 | |
119 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:34:54 | 481 | |
120 | LABOURE Manon | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:34:74 | 477 | |
121 | LIEBERT Meline | 2002 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:34:76 | 477 | |
122 | DESBROSSES Emilie | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:35:14 | 470 | |
123 | WALLOIS Annaelle | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:35:68 | 460 | |
124 | PAJAK Paige | 2002 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:35:77 | 458 | |
125 | PERIN Eva | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:38:40 | 411 | |
126 | GALEA Adéle | 2002 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
127 | QUEVA Camille | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. |