Régionale
CHENOVE
Du Vendredi 29 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAPIN Antoine | 1996 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 4:24:94 | 1035 | |
2 | POUDROUX Colin | 1998 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 4:26:76 | 1020 | |
3 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:28:52 | 1006 | |
4 | PACAUD Jean-baptiste | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:34:71 | 957 | |
5 | PETIT Alexandre | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:35:88 | 948 | |
6 | OLIER Pierre | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 4:37:40 | 936 | |
7 | ROUSSEAU Tom | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:38:82 | 925 | |
8 | BLONDEL HERMANT Emile | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:39:46 | 920 | |
9 | PORTUGUEZ Michaël | 1978 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:39:94 | 916 | |
10 | DUCONGE Emmanuel | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:40:17 | 915 | |
11 | GRANGER Guillaume | 1996 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 4:44:82 | 880 | |
12 | DEROUBAIX Hugo | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 4:45:39 | 875 | |
13 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:46:56 | 867 | |
14 | ACOCA PIDOLLE Samson | 1998 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 4:47:19 | 862 | |
15 | MENADEO David | 1998 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 4:48:34 | 853 | |
16 | CORNU Adrien | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:49:27 | 847 | |
17 | COLABELLA Romain | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:49:31 | 846 | |
18 | BRUN Jérôme | 1984 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 4:49:40 | 846 | |
19 | JEANDOT Benoît | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 4:50:41 | 838 | |
20 | VERNE Olivier | 1999 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 4:51:45 | 831 | |
21 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:51:51 | 830 | |
22 | PONGE Victor | 1999 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 4:53:88 | 813 | |
23 | BUYS Christopher | 1996 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 4:54:90 | 806 | |
24 | MALOSSE Jan | 1997 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 4:55:22 | 803 | |
25 | BOUGET Gatien | 1998 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 4:56:49 | 794 | |
26 | AMBARTSOUNIAN Samvel | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:57:52 | 787 | |
27 | PETIT Yannis | 2000 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:58:14 | 783 | |
28 | DEVAUD Marc | 1999 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 4:58:35 | 781 | |
29 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:59:58 | 773 | |
30 | PALACIOS Mathis | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 5:00:25 | 768 | |
31 | LEBLANC Mattéo | 1996 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 5:00:85 | 764 | |
32 | MICHOT Kévin | 1994 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 5:01:01 | 763 | |
33 | PETIT Antoine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:01:08 | 762 | |
34 | BOUCHARD Gaetan | 2000 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 5:03:55 | 745 | |
35 | SEER Dimitri | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:04:35 | 740 | |
36 | OURSEL Romain | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 5:06:88 | 722 | |
37 | SIMON-GUSCHEMANN Amaury | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:08:66 | 710 | |
38 | MARCHETTI Aurelien | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 5:15:28 | 666 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:03:73 | 1214 | |
2 | DENAT Thibaut | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:06:04 | 1194 | |
3 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:11:74 | 1144 | |
4 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:11:86 | 1143 | |
5 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:11:91 | 1143 | |
6 | GUENEAU Romain | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:12:43 | 1138 | |
7 | ARNAUD Baptiste | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:15:46 | 1113 | |
8 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:17:81 | 1093 | |
9 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:17:91 | 1092 | |
10 | BOULET Loïc | 1997 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 4:20:27 | 1073 | |
11 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:20:82 | 1068 | |
12 | POULY Benjamin | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:21:87 | 1060 | |
13 | DEVISE Anthony | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:22:50 | 1054 | |
14 | MADELAINE Nathan | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 4:24:04 | 1042 | |
15 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 4:25:66 | 1029 | |
16 | PIC Jérémy | 1996 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 4:26:35 | 1023 | |
17 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:26:41 | 1023 | |
18 | GARCIN Armand | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 4:27:08 | 1017 | |
19 | MAGNIEN Dylan | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:27:51 | 1014 | |
20 | LEFEBVRE Benoît | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:28:71 | 1004 | |
21 | COELHO Alexandre | 1996 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 4:28:72 | 1004 | |
22 | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:29:05 | 1001 | |
23 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:34:14 | 961 | |
24 | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:36:55 | 942 |