Départementale
TONNERRE
Du Samedi 03 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:98 | 996 | |
2 | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:58 | 967 | |
3 | DRUOTON Clara | 2007 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 0:38:56 | 919 | |
4 | CHAAR Soraya | 2008 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:75 | 863 | |
5 | PRESTAT Mathilde | 2006 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:40:05 | 849 | |
6 | RAYKOVA Zornitsa | 2004 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:68 | 820 | |
7 | VERDONCK Florène | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:91 | 809 | |
8 | BARILLET Lucie | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:10 | 801 | |
9 | MORAND Leila | 2007 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:42:19 | 753 | |
10 | GAGIN Prune | 2008 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:42:54 | 738 | |
11 | LALLEMENT Eva | 2008 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:42:63 | 734 | |
12 | RADET Zoé | 2002 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:90 | 722 | |
13 | THIBAULT Camille | 2006 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:43:07 | 715 | |
14 | JEANNAUX Louna | 2008 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:08 | 714 | |
15 | ROSSIGNOL Zelie | 2007 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:65 | 691 | |
16 | COLLIN Léa | 2009 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:44:01 | 676 | |
17 | CLAVIER Camille | 2004 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:44:06 | 674 | |
18 | CHANTEREAU Kaëlla | 2004 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:44:07 | 673 | |
19 | LABAUZE Alyzée | 2005 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:44:46 | 657 | |
20 | CORNUCHE Manon | 2005 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:44:70 | 647 | |
21 | CHAISY Emma | 2008 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:45:93 | 599 | |
22 | ORGEL Juliette | 2010 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:46:28 | 585 | |
23 | DAMOISEAU Elise | 2007 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:47:11 | 554 | |
24 | BOUILLOT Fantine | 2008 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:48:07 | 519 | |
25 | CARRÉ-GOUSSOT Clarisse | 2008 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 0:49:73 | 460 | |
26 | DROIN Romane | 2009 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:49:92 | 454 | |
27 | ATFEH Leïla | 2009 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:50:05 | 450 | |
28 | LABAUZE Auxane | 2006 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:50:08 | 449 | |
29 | BOUCHERAT Jeanne | 2009 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:50:47 | 436 | |
30 | BELLAHCEN Chérine | 2007 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:51:19 | 412 | |
31 | RUINARD MARCOU Emma Rose | 2009 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:52:36 | 375 | |
32 | RAHMANI Lina | 2007 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:55:39 | 288 | |
33 | RODRIGUES Amélia | 2008 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:34 | 263 | |
34 | GRACZYK Lisa | 2010 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:58:62 | 208 | |
35 | MAINY Abigaëlle | 2009 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:14 | 174 | |
36 | AYDOGDU Sélène | 2010 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:04:18 | 100 | |
37 | AYDOGDU Aylin | 2008 | US JOIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:53 | 1177 | |
2 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:35 | 978 | |
3 | DRUOTON Clara | 2007 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 0:37:79 | 956 | |
4 | CHAAR Soraya | 2008 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:83 | 954 | |
5 | PRESTAT Mathilde | 2006 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:40:62 | 823 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAYKOVA Zornitsa | 2004 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:15 | 799 | |
2 | VERDONCK Florène | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:68 | 775 | |
3 | BARILLET Lucie | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:91 | 765 | |
4 | MORAND Leila | 2007 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:42:73 | 729 | |
5 | GAGIN Prune | 2008 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:43:06 | 715 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANNAUX Louna | 2008 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:54 | 781 | |
2 | LALLEMENT Eva | 2008 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:42:31 | 747 | |
3 | COLLIN Léa | 2009 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:44:60 | 651 | |
4 | CHAISY Emma | 2008 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:46:78 | 566 | |
5 | ORGEL Juliette | 2010 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:47:55 | 538 |