Interrégionale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:16:39 | 1222 | |
2 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:32 | 1182 | |
3 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:19:82 | 1176 | |
4 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:24:12 | 1119 | |
5 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:25:01 | 1107 | |
6 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:28:52 | 1062 | |
7 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:32:46 | 1013 | |
8 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:34:56 | 987 | |
9 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:35:95 | 970 | |
10 | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 2:36:19 | 967 | |
11 | BURELLI Matteo | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:36:35 | 965 | |
12 | DRUOTON Thomas | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:75 | 948 | |
13 | GISSINGER Charles | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 2:38:07 | 945 | |
14 | LECLERCQ Benoît | 2001 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:38:92 | 934 | |
15 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:39:16 | 932 | |
16 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:39:97 | 922 | |
17 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:40:77 | 913 | |
18 | REBOUCHE Valentin | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:42:62 | 891 | |
19 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:43:10 | 885 | |
20 | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 2:44:37 | 871 | |
21 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:45:06 | 863 | |
22 | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:46:78 | 843 | |
23 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:46:83 | 843 | |
24 | LY Arnaud | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:46:96 | 841 | |
25 | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:46:98 | 841 | |
26 | CLASADONTE Enzo | 2003 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:47:04 | 840 | |
27 | MONTIALOUX Killian | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:47:04 | 840 | |
28 | LARTOT Louis | 2002 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:47:66 | 833 | |
29 | UMBDENSTOCK Nicolas | 2003 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:48:68 | 822 | |
30 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:48:97 | 819 | |
31 | POIREL Baptiste | 2002 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 2:49:42 | 814 | |
32 | VOSSION Pâcome | 2003 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:49:45 | 813 | |
33 | KIENY Bastien | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:50:11 | 806 | |
34 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:50:16 | 806 | |
35 | JAEGER Thibault | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:50:20 | 805 | |
36 | MONORY Romeo | 2002 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:51:13 | 795 | |
37 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 2:52:39 | 781 | |
38 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:52:42 | 781 | |
39 | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:52:55 | 779 | |
40 | KINTZ Christopher | 2003 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:52:89 | 776 | |
41 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:53:14 | 773 | |
42 | MORHAIN Thibaut | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:53:15 | 773 | |
43 | VERVIER Lucas | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:53:19 | 772 | |
44 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:54:20 | 762 | |
45 | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:55:56 | 747 | |
46 | GIRARD Samuel | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:56:01 | 742 | |
47 | BAZIN Mathieu | 2002 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 2:56:25 | 740 | |
48 | RAMANANTSOA Maxence | 2003 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:57:60 | 725 | |
49 | OUDINET Théo | 2003 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 2:57:64 | 725 | |
50 | LOCATELLI Gabriel | 2003 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:58:90 | 712 | |
51 | CARRETTE Julien | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:00:52 | 695 |