Interrégionale
DIJON
Du Vendredi 23 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE SCORNET Mari-Lou | 2004 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1033 | |
2 | BEINSTEINER Chloé | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:61 | 927 | |
3 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:71 | 921 | |
4 | MALET Agathe | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:90 | 910 | |
5 | GIL Lola | 2004 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:14 | 896 | |
6 | FLAVIER Juliette | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:72 | 864 | |
7 | GERVOIS Naomy | 2005 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 0:33:73 | 863 | |
8 | MARBAISE Emma | 2004 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 0:33:78 | 860 | |
9 | MAREUGE Juliette | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:33:80 | 859 | |
10 | MULLER Margaux | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:91 | 853 | |
11 | RUCKERT Elise | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:99 | 849 | |
12 | MERCIER Coraline | 2004 | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | FRA | 0:34:01 | 848 | |
13 | GERIHANOV Aminata | 2004 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:34:09 | 843 | |
14 | BUTTERFIELD Margaux | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:34:15 | 840 | |
15 | KENNEL Lea | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:37 | 828 | |
16 | GOSSART Léa | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:34:47 | 823 | |
17 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:58 | 817 | |
18 | MEKHTOUB Jade | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:58 | 817 | |
19 | BIENFAIT Jeanne | 2004 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:34:64 | 813 | |
20 | CORDELETTE Fleur | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:88 | 800 | |
21 | WANTELET Sophie | 2005 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:34:97 | 796 | |
22 | QUEVA Valentine | 2005 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:34:99 | 794 | |
23 | DUHAUPAS Zoé | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:08 | 790 | |
24 | CRAMPONNE Camille | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:35:10 | 789 | |
25 | MOREL Norah | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:13 | 787 | |
26 | TOVI DALVA Paloma | 2004 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:14 | 787 | |
27 | DUBREUCQ Magdalena | 2005 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:35:19 | 784 | |
28 | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:35:32 | 777 | |
29 | VEREZ Margot | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:35:67 | 759 | |
30 | GARIN Héloïse | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:71 | 757 | |
31 | LENET Flavy | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:35:79 | 752 | |
32 | RIBOULET Leonie | 2004 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:87 | 748 | |
33 | BOUCHART Clémence | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:98 | 743 | |
34 | PINTO DA SILVA Emeline | 2005 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:36:12 | 735 | |
35 | NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea | 2005 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:22 | 730 | |
36 | PAQUIER Chloë | 2004 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:26 | 728 | |
37 | VERDIER Lisa | 2006 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:46 | 718 | |
38 | BLOT Alexia | 2006 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:46 | 718 | |
39 | ZOUITANE Narjis | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:36:48 | 717 | |
40 | HADHOUM Ilona | 2004 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:36:65 | 708 | |
41 | NOLAN Elizabeth | 2005 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:36:86 | 698 | |
42 | ACHAINTRE Emilie | 2006 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:36:87 | 697 | |
43 | ZUROWSKI Léonie | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:36:87 | 697 | |
44 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Athena | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:37:04 | 689 | |
45 | AUCLIN Justine | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:15 | 683 | |
46 | FORE Nina | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:37:23 | 679 | |
47 | MERESSE Céline | 2005 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:37:31 | 675 | |
48 | BOUYER Celestine | 2005 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:32 | 675 | |
49 | CHMITTELIN Maelle | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:37:32 | 675 | |
50 | CASTELAIN Axelle | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:37:33 | 674 | |
51 | HEMELSDAEL Eloise | 2006 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:37:37 | 673 | |
52 | CHERMEUX Axelle | 2005 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:37 | 673 | |
53 | THULLIER-CIMIA Joséphine | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:37:91 | 646 | |
54 | JENIN Lou | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:37:97 | 643 | |
55 | FOSSIER Jeanne | 2005 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:38:15 | 635 | |
56 | KHADDAN Safae | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:38:15 | 635 | |
57 | HUET Lana | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:38:52 | 617 | |
58 | MARBAIS Alizée | 2004 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:38:60 | 613 | |
59 | YIGIT Ezgi | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:38:83 | 603 | |
60 | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:38:91 | 599 | |
61 | VAN PAPEGHEM Manon | 2006 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 0:39:40 | 577 | |
62 | CARNEL Julie | 2006 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:62 | 567 | |
63 | KOESTNER Claire | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:40:50 | 528 | |
64 | ADAM Clara | 2005 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | 0:41:03 | 505 | |
65 | FOURNIER Yaëlle | 2006 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:44:04 | 385 | |
66 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |