Interrégionale
FORBACH
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1194 | |
2 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1162 | |
3 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1162 | |
4 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1158 | |
5 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:26:07 | 1148 | |
6 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1143 | |
7 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1143 | |
8 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1121 | |
9 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1113 | |
10 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1109 | |
11 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1093 | |
12 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1086 | |
13 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:04 | 1084 | |
14 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:27:06 | 1082 | |
15 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1076 | |
16 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:27:19 | 1074 | |
17 | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1070 | |
18 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1070 | |
19 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1058 | |
20 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1051 | |
21 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1048 | |
22 | BODET Alexis | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:27:63 | 1045 | |
23 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1043 | |
24 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1042 | |
25 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1040 | |
26 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1040 | |
27 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1038 | |
28 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1034 | |
29 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1031 | |
30 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1030 | |
31 | MEGHEZ Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1029 | |
32 | VERNE Olivier | 1999 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1009 | |
33 | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1006 | |
34 | TONGUET Zypher | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1003 | |
35 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1003 | |
36 | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:28:40 | 996 | |
37 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:42 | 995 | |
38 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:42 | 995 | |
39 | ECARD Paul | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:28:47 | 992 | |
40 | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:80 | 971 | |
41 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:80 | 971 | |
42 | ZAROUAL Gabriel | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:28:88 | 966 | |
43 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:91 | 965 | |
44 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:29:05 | 956 | |
45 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:12 | 952 | |
46 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:29:23 | 945 | |
47 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:26 | 943 | |
48 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:31 | 940 | |
49 | ECE Doga | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:51 | 928 | |
50 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:68 | 918 | |
51 | RANDRIANALY Lucas | 2001 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:02 | 897 | |
52 | BENNANI Saad | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1206 | |
2 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:24 | 1205 | |
3 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1184 | |
4 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1168 | |
5 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1162 | |
6 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1154 | |
7 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1151 | |
8 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1135 | |
2 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1111 | |
3 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1110 | |
4 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1096 | |
5 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:95 | 1089 | |
6 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:95 | 1089 | |
7 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1078 | |
8 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:18 | 1074 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:27:11 | 1079 | |
2 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1031 | |
3 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1010 | |
4 | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1007 | |
5 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1001 | |
6 | ZAROUAL Gabriel | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:28:50 | 990 | |
7 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:71 | 977 | |
8 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:85 | 968 |