Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 13 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 14 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBARD Ambrine | 2001 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1041 | |
2 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1011 | |
3 | DALLE Aliénor | 2002 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:29:37 | 994 | |
4 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:49 | 986 | |
5 | MARCHAND Sofia | 2002 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:58 | 980 | |
6 | GHYS Chloé | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:60 | 978 | |
7 | RONDEAU Lucile | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:68 | 973 | |
8 | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:69 | 972 | |
9 | COOLENS Cassy | 2002 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 0:29:77 | 967 | |
10 | AMROUCHE Meissa | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:30:03 | 950 | |
11 | KWASNIK Meghan | 1999 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:30:07 | 948 | |
12 | AUFRERE Elina | 2002 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:30:16 | 942 | |
13 | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:21 | 938 | |
14 | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:42 | 925 | |
15 | DUCHEMIN Eléonore | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:43 | 924 | |
16 | EL KADIRI Myriam | 1999 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:30:44 | 924 | |
17 | MERIOT Camille | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:46 | 922 | |
18 | QUINT Ilona | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:30:48 | 921 | |
19 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:52 | 919 | |
20 | ENON Adèle | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:52 | 919 | |
21 | STRUILLOU Julie | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:30:54 | 917 | |
22 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:30:61 | 913 | |
23 | LEGLAIVE Victoire | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:30:70 | 907 | |
24 | TETTAMANTI Marie-Amélie | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:73 | 905 | |
25 | RIBAL Philomene | 2000 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:30:79 | 901 | |
26 | VOIRY Lola | 2003 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:81 | 900 | |
27 | ARZUL Agathe | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:82 | 899 | |
28 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:86 | 897 | |
29 | CHARLES Chloé | 1998 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:30:87 | 896 | |
30 | PACAUD Océane | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:89 | 895 | |
31 | GAUTHIER-GENSOUL Candice | 2002 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 0:30:91 | 894 | |
32 | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:91 | 894 | |
33 | LESSOUED Sarah | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:30:92 | 893 | |
34 | SAVOYE Lilou | 2003 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:94 | 892 | |
35 | SOYER Lucie | 2001 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:31:03 | 886 | |
36 | COURILLAUD Romane | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:31:11 | 881 | |
37 | LHONOREY Chloe | 2001 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:31:12 | 880 | |
38 | DUBOIS Léa | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:31:20 | 875 | |
39 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:31:24 | 873 | |
40 | FUENTES Lucie | 2000 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:31:28 | 870 | |
41 | BORNET Apolline | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:31:32 | 868 | |
42 | BRAZON Clara | 2003 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:31:32 | 868 | |
43 | VAXELAIRE Anais | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:31:41 | 862 | |
44 | PIARD Line | 2000 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:31:41 | 862 | |
45 | DUCHENNE Lucie | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:42 | 862 | |
46 | CHEVALLIER Jorane | 2000 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:31:54 | 854 | |
47 | BROUARD Maylis | 2000 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:31:55 | 854 | |
48 | PERE Clémentine | 2001 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:31:59 | 851 | |
49 | FERMIER Maeva | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:31:62 | 849 | |
50 | CHEVALLIER Agathe | 2000 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 0:31:64 | 848 | |
51 | LE BOULAIRE Maëlys | 2003 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:67 | 846 | |
52 | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:31:68 | 846 | |
53 | PEYPOUDAT Margaux | 2001 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:31:68 | 846 | |
54 | LAVAINNE Juliette | 2003 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:31:70 | 845 | |
55 | POURANTRU Adelys | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:77 | 840 | |
56 | PRINGUEZ Jeanne | 2002 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:31:78 | 840 | |
57 | PAQUIS Camille | 2002 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:31:81 | 838 | |
58 | HOUTON Chloe | 2003 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:94 | 830 | |
59 | BAUDOIN Alix | 2001 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:96 | 829 | |
60 | QUENTIN Charline | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:32:01 | 826 | |
61 | JOURNAUX Coraline | 2003 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:14 | 818 | |
62 | GOMEZ Aëris | 2003 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:32:20 | 814 | |
63 | FOUGERE Juliette | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:32:22 | 813 | |
64 | BRINON Mathilde | 2003 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:32:26 | 810 | |
65 | NOUSSAN Léa | 2001 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:32:43 | 800 | |
66 | NANDILLON Lilou | 2002 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:48 | 797 | |
67 | BRUNOT Romane | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:32:55 | 793 | |
68 | SAULNIER Marie | 1999 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:57 | 792 | |
69 | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:32:60 | 790 | |
70 | PUJOL Emma | 2000 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:66 | 787 | |
71 | GUILLEMIN Chloe | 2001 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:32:68 | 785 | |
72 | RICHEN Axelle | 2003 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:32:71 | 784 | |
73 | GOURMAND Belinda | 1999 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:32:79 | 779 | |
74 | CASSET Hervelyne | 1999 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:32:80 | 778 | |
75 | JEAN Jessica | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:81 | 778 | |
76 | FORTIN Léonie | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:32:94 | 770 | |
77 | BESNIER Sarah | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:95 | 769 | |
78 | SANTAMARIA Sara | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:96 | 769 | |
79 | MAROT Alice | 2001 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:32:98 | 768 | |
80 | MULOCHER Janelle | 2001 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 0:33:01 | 766 | |
81 | CÔME Maëlle | 2001 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 0:33:01 | 766 | |
82 | MICHAU Juliette | 2001 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:33:05 | 764 | |
83 | FONTAINE Auriane | 2001 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:33:26 | 751 | |
84 | BACOT Charlene | 2000 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:29 | 750 | |
85 | MOREAUX Maélys | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:33:31 | 749 | |
86 | AUFFRET Romane | 2003 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:33:42 | 742 | |
87 | RENAC Marie | 2003 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:33:43 | 742 | |
88 | VOGELS Ophélie | 2001 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:33:54 | 735 | |
89 | BARBOUX Clémence | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:33:55 | 735 | |
90 | DEHU Clémence | 2003 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:33:58 | 733 | |
91 | GUILLEMIN Celya | 2003 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:33:63 | 730 | |
92 | VERVAEKE Maylis | 2003 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:33:88 | 716 | |
93 | GUESNAND Laurane | 2001 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:33:91 | 714 | |
94 | SCOTTO Lucie | 1999 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:33:91 | 714 | |
95 | LOUSSOUARN Margot | 2003 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 0:33:94 | 713 | |
96 | MOUHSSINE Nawal | 2001 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:34:04 | 707 | |
97 | DEROCQ Oceane | 2002 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:34:32 | 691 | |
98 | WOLFF Elena | 2002 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:33 | 691 | |
99 | COULON Lilou | 2003 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:34:51 | 681 | |
100 | GUYARD Mélissa | 2003 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:34:57 | 677 | |
101 | POGER Lucie | 2003 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:34:66 | 673 | |
102 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:78 | 666 | |
103 | MAUDUIT Valentine | 2003 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:34:96 | 656 | |
104 | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:02 | 600 | |
105 | RIVIÈRE-CHAILLOU Clémence | 2003 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:36:39 | 581 | |
106 | THOMAS Jeanne | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | AMROUS Amira | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | RICHET Marion | 1990 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | BARRIERE Mathilde | 2002 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | PARIS Gwladys | 1990 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBARD Ambrine | 2001 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1044 | |
2 | GHYS Chloé | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1014 | |
3 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1008 | |
4 | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:34 | 996 | |
5 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:42 | 990 | |
6 | DALLE Aliénor | 2002 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:29:53 | 983 | |
7 | MARCHAND Sofia | 2002 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:72 | 970 | |
8 | RONDEAU Lucile | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:76 | 968 | |
9 | COOLENS Cassy | 2002 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 0:29:97 | 954 | |
10 | EL KADIRI Myriam | 1999 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:30:15 | 942 | |
11 | KWASNIK Meghan | 1999 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:30:32 | 931 | |
12 | AMROUCHE Meissa | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:30:33 | 931 | |
13 | AUFRERE Elina | 2002 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:30:36 | 929 | |
14 | STRUILLOU Julie | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:30:64 | 911 | |
15 | QUINT Ilona | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:30:64 | 911 | |
16 | RIBAL Philomene | 2000 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:30:76 | 903 | |
17 | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:82 | 899 | |
18 | LESSOUED Sarah | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:30:84 | 898 | |
19 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:91 | 894 | |
20 | CHARLES Chloé | 1998 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:31:07 | 884 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:91 | 958 | |
2 | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:05 | 949 | |
3 | DUCHEMIN Eléonore | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:27 | 935 | |
4 | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:29 | 933 | |
5 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:30:32 | 931 | |
6 | MERIOT Camille | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:33 | 931 | |
7 | ENON Adèle | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:68 | 908 | |
8 | FUENTES Lucie | 2000 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:30:74 | 904 | |
9 | TETTAMANTI Marie-Amélie | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:75 | 904 | |
10 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:30:87 | 896 | |
11 | VOIRY Lola | 2003 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:94 | 892 | |
12 | LEGLAIVE Victoire | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:31:03 | 886 | |
13 | PIARD Line | 2000 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:31:31 | 869 | |
14 | FERMIER Maeva | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:31:36 | 866 | |
15 | DUCHENNE Lucie | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:37 | 865 | |
16 | CHEVALLIER Jorane | 2000 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:31:45 | 860 | |
17 | BROUARD Maylis | 2000 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:31:78 | 840 | |
18 | CHEVALLIER Agathe | 2000 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 0:32:10 | 820 | |
19 | SAULNIER Marie | 1999 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:22 | 813 | |
20 | PUJOL Emma | 2000 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:73 | 782 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOIS Léa | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:52 | 919 | |
2 | SAVOYE Lilou | 2003 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:58 | 915 | |
3 | BRAZON Clara | 2003 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:31:12 | 880 | |
4 | COURILLAUD Romane | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:31:42 | 862 | |
5 | VAXELAIRE Anais | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:31:55 | 854 | |
6 | LAVAINNE Juliette | 2003 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:31:67 | 846 | |
7 | GOMEZ Aëris | 2003 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:31:90 | 832 | |
8 | HOUTON Chloe | 2003 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:01 | 826 | |
9 | QUENTIN Charline | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:32:21 | 813 | |
10 | JOURNAUX Coraline | 2003 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:57 | 792 |