Départementale
JOIGNY
Du Samedi 16 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 17 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:01:52 | 1095 | |
2 | PERRIN Batyste | 1998 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 2:05:15 | 1035 | |
3 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:07:79 | 993 | |
4 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:12:39 | 920 | |
5 | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:13:25 | 907 | |
6 | MERY Numa | 2000 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:30:10 | 668 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:02:24 | 1083 | |
2 | OLIER Pierre | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:08:80 | 976 | |
3 | ACOCA PIDOLLE Samson | 1998 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:10:34 | 952 | |
4 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:10:56 | 949 | |
5 | MARCHETTI Aurelien | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:13:49 | 904 | |
6 | OURSEL Romain | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:73 | 870 | |
7 | LAMBERT Tom | 2000 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 2:16:72 | 855 | |
8 | PETIT Yannis | 2000 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:16:88 | 853 | |
9 | BOULARD Corentin | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:17:34 | 846 | |
10 | GAUDET Benjamin | 1998 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:22:79 | 767 | |
11 | MOREAU Antoine | 2000 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:23:53 | 757 | |
12 | BOULARD Médérick | 2003 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:28:84 | 685 | |
13 | BRALET Antoine | 1997 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:30:48 | 663 | |
14 | BART Maxime | 2001 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:31:35 | 652 | |
15 | DAMPT Alexis | 1999 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:32:39 | 638 | |
16 | CZIPACK Valentin | 2000 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:32:96 | 631 | |
17 | GUIBLAIN Clément | 2002 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:33:77 | 621 | |
18 | VIGNERON Noa | 2001 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 2:37:47 | 575 | |
19 | ELBAOU-LADUREE Bastien | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:68 | 525 | |
20 | TAVARES Nelson | 2001 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 2:41:96 | 522 | |
21 | ROBERT Romain | 2001 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 2:46:06 | 475 | |
22 | DUNAM Edgar | 2003 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 3:11:52 | 235 | |
23 | OUDIN Lionel | 2002 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 3:14:33 | 214 | |
24 | RUIZ Simon | 2003 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:22:89 | 155 | |
25 | BOURGEOIS Guilhem | 2003 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 3:28:84 | 120 |