Nationale
AMIENS
Du Lundi 23 Juillet 2012 au Mercredi 25 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1290 | National |
2 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1284 | National |
3 | KUUTAMO Sini | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1272 | National |
4 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1265 | National |
5 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1254 | National |
6 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1249 | National |
7 | TOULEMONDE Constance | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1238 | National |
8 | VADROT Caroline | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1231 | National |
9 | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1220 | National |
10 | FAY Kimberley | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1219 | National |
11 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1216 | National |
12 | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1207 | National |
13 | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1204 | National |
14 | CHAUMONTET Gaelle | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1204 | National |
15 | POU Tiffany | 1996 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1191 | National |
16 | MARCO Agathe | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1188 | Interregional |
17 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1183 | Interregional |
18 | BECQUEREL Julia | 1996 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1182 | Interregional |
19 | CASTELLON Orianne | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1178 | Interregional |
20 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1177 | Interregional |
21 | GRESLE Amandine | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1177 | Interregional |
22 | DROUYER Emilie | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:29:98 | 1176 | Interregional |
23 | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1174 | Interregional |
24 | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | CARIB SWIN TEAM | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1173 | Interregional |
25 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1169 | Interregional |
26 | CLEMENT Maeva | 1996 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1161 | Interregional |
27 | LANDAIS Océane | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1159 | Interregional |
28 | JUNG Agathe | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1158 | Interregional |
29 | RAUGI Andrea-Maria | 1996 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1157 | Interregional |
30 | PABION Sarah | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1157 | Interregional |
31 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1157 | Interregional |
32 | AMORY Cathie | 1996 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1156 | Interregional |
33 | FORTUNÉ Justine | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1153 | Interregional |
34 | GARCIN Sandra | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1150 | Interregional |
35 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1150 | Interregional |
36 | MORIN Audrey | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1147 | Interregional |
37 | BOUCHER Taleen | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1146 | Interregional |
38 | GIL QUERE Lucie | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1143 | Interregional |
39 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1142 | Interregional |
40 | LECHEVALIER Lucy | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1142 | Interregional |
41 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1141 | Interregional |
42 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1140 | Interregional |
43 | MINGEAUD Audrey | 1996 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1138 | Interregional |
44 | NARAYANIN Elodie | 1995 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1138 | Interregional |
45 | LAMALLE Celine | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1137 | Interregional |
46 | KAMMERER Pauline | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1134 | Interregional |
47 | CARAES Alizée | 1995 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1132 | Interregional |
48 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1124 | Regional |
49 | PETZOLDT Anais | 1996 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1119 | Regional |
50 | NACE Charlotte | 1996 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1117 | Regional |
51 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1110 | Regional |
52 | CHALEIL Marine | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1107 | Regional |
53 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | SN HARNES | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1104 | Regional |
54 | MARAULT Manon | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:31:30 | 1100 | Regional |
55 | HURTADO Aurore | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:31:30 | 1100 | Regional |
56 | STURMACH Chloé | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1098 | Regional |
57 | PHANVILAY Soukphaphone | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1096 | Regional |
58 | BOULANGER Auriane | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1090 | Regional |
59 | HALTALI Anissa | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1090 | Regional |
60 | LHUILLIER Célia | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1087 | Regional |
61 | HOTTE Manon | 1995 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:38 | 1039 | Regional |
62 | TAGAWA Pauline | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:17 | 1347 | National |
2 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1285 | National |
3 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1283 | National |
4 | KUUTAMO Sini | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1275 | National |
5 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1266 | National |
6 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1259 | National |
7 | TOULEMONDE Constance | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1243 | National |
8 | VADROT Caroline | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1237 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1246 | National |
2 | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1245 | National |
3 | FAY Kimberley | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1228 | National |
4 | CHAUMONTET Gaelle | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1225 | National |
5 | POU Tiffany | 1996 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1204 | National |
6 | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1198 | National |
7 | MARCO Agathe | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1196 | National |
8 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1196 | National |