Nationale
MAUREPAS
Le Dimanche 24 Octobre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE NAIL Claire | 1960 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:37:58 | 1134 | |
2 | SOUVERAIN Valerie | 1965 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:37:74 | 1054 | |
3 | JANNINK Erna | 1966 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:36:75 | 1044 | |
4 | BOUCHIER CLAVEL Sandra | 1976 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:36:07 | 992 | Departemental 25 |
5 | GUYADER Caroline | 1976 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:36:39 | 975 | |
6 | BORDEAU Sophie | 1979 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:36:42 | 973 | |
7 | DESROUSSEAUX Milène | 1985 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:36:46 | 939 | |
8 | SIDOBRE Catherine | 1957 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:42:60 | 893 | |
9 | FERRY Maryse | 1956 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:43:51 | 853 | |
10 | BESSON-HERBET Catherine | 1954 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:46:03 | 828 | |
11 | BASSAC Brigitte | 1958 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:44:30 | 818 | |
12 | LOYER Valérie | 1981 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:38:95 | 812 | |
13 | HERBETH Anne | 1982 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:39:52 | 784 | |
14 | JEANNIN Nadege | 1964 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:43:56 | 778 | |
15 | COUSINARD Laurence | 1975 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:41:17 | 777 | |
16 | GUERPIN Anne | 1970 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | 0:43:09 | 739 | |
17 | CLEMENT Florence | 1964 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:44:47 | 739 | |
18 | SUZE CHAPUZET Chrystelle | 1971 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:42:08 | 736 | |
19 | PHILIPPE Catherine | 1964 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:44:57 | 735 | |
20 | CABANAT Dominique | 1960 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:46:51 | 725 | |
21 | MARY Virginie | 1963 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:45:02 | 716 | |
22 | PLUYETTE Brigitte | 1945 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:54:53 | 716 | |
23 | STUTZMANN Sylvie | 1970 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:43:97 | 701 | |
24 | BERLY Aurélie | 1977 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:42:25 | 690 | |
25 | VEILLARD Siske | 1962 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:46:37 | 660 | |
26 | BOTREL Carole | 1961 | CSM AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | 0:47:05 | 633 | |
27 | GACHET Marie-Pierre | 1947 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:53:92 | 627 | |
28 | KOLODZIEJ Lydia | 1975 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:45:30 | 598 | |
29 | LALOT Carole | 1960 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:50:30 | 579 | |
30 | TRIPIER Delphine | 1974 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:47:06 | 528 | |
31 | LANGLIN Reine | 1958 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:52:09 | 516 | |
32 | RICHARD Sophie | 1982 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:48:51 | 410 |