Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES (FRA)
Du Samedi 17 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRERD Hugo | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:29:56 | 841 | |
2 | ROGGIA Jessy | 2009 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:34:77 | 779 | |
3 | BOURGEOIS Pierre-Louis | 2008 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:35:73 | 768 | |
4 | BRIFFAUD Valentin | 2008 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:37:17 | 751 | |
5 | JORDAN Antoine | 2009 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:40:36 | 715 | |
6 | BEAUJON Cyril | 2008 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:41:65 | 701 | |
7 | GUERIN Maxence | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:42:56 | 690 | |
8 | BENSAFIA Naell | 2008 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:42:73 | 689 | |
9 | LEGRAND Bastien | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:45:86 | 655 | |
10 | ROBERT Mathys | 2009 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:47:04 | 642 | |
11 | KABLITZ Marc | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:48:25 | 629 | |
12 | ANTOINE Octave | 2008 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:48:98 | 622 | |
13 | GUENNOC-JUDAS Ewen | 2009 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:49:65 | 615 | |
14 | RAILLARD Justin | 2008 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:50:61 | 605 | |
15 | GRILLOT Natan | 2008 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:52:34 | 587 | |
16 | CHANLON Johann | 2009 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:58:61 | 525 | |
17 | THOMAS JEUDY Martin | 2011 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:01:62 | 497 | |
18 | LAPERGUE Arséne | 2011 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 3:02:80 | 486 | |
19 | CORNUCHE Nathan | 2009 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:05:38 | 462 | |
20 | HECKER--BERNARD Martin | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:05:50 | 461 | |
21 | GUENNOC-JUDAS Oskar | 2011 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 3:11:02 | 413 | |
22 | BOUAZZA Souleymene | 2011 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 3:11:42 | 409 | |
23 | GIBOULOT Clement | 2011 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 3:15:19 | 378 | |
24 | SACLIER Anatole | 2010 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 3:16:05 | 371 | |
25 | PONSARD VILLIERS Malo | 2011 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 3:17:48 | 360 | |
26 | HAMMACHI Mohamed-Redha | 2010 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 3:18:54 | 351 | |
27 | TRUNDE Gabriel | 2010 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 3:19:08 | 347 | |
28 | CAMUS Nathan | 2011 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 3:35:19 | 233 | |
29 | VANARIO FORT Lucien | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | MAITRE - MASSENGO Baptiste | 2010 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRERD Hugo | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:28:87 | 849 | |
2 | BOURGEOIS Pierre-Louis | 2008 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:31:01 | 823 | |
3 | BRIFFAUD Valentin | 2008 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:33:25 | 797 | |
4 | ROGGIA Jessy | 2009 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:34:25 | 785 | |
5 | GUERIN Maxence | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:38:60 | 735 | |
6 | JORDAN Antoine | 2009 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:39:07 | 729 | |
7 | BEAUJON Cyril | 2008 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:43:41 | 681 | |
8 | BENSAFIA Naell | 2008 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:46:91 | 643 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KABLITZ Marc | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:41:40 | 703 | |
2 | LEGRAND Bastien | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:41:67 | 700 | |
3 | ROBERT Mathys | 2009 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:46:49 | 648 | |
4 | ANTOINE Octave | 2008 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:48:90 | 622 | |
5 | GRILLOT Natan | 2008 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:50:19 | 609 | |
6 | RAILLARD Justin | 2008 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:53:73 | 573 | |
7 | CHANLON Johann | 2009 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:56:77 | 543 | |
8 | GUENNOC-JUDAS Ewen | 2009 | MACON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS JEUDY Martin | 2011 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:01:60 | 497 | |
2 | HECKER--BERNARD Martin | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:02:11 | 492 | |
3 | LAPERGUE Arséne | 2011 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 3:08:03 | 439 | |
4 | BOUAZZA Souleymene | 2011 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 3:09:80 | 423 | |
5 | GIBOULOT Clement | 2011 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 3:14:79 | 381 | |
6 | SACLIER Anatole | 2010 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 3:18:23 | 354 | |
7 | HAMMACHI Mohamed-Redha | 2010 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 3:21:87 | 326 | |
8 | GUENNOC-JUDAS Oskar | 2011 | MACON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |