Régionale
BELFORT
Le Dimanche 28 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVID Michèle | 1955 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:16 | 1098 | |
2 | KAPLAN-BADER Yvette | 1928 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:43 | 1018 | |
3 | LESCRENIER Marie | 1980 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:39:35 | 1005 | Departemental 25 |
4 | SIBOLD Doris | 1952 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:46:90 | 951 | |
5 | DEL TENNO Laure | 1970 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:43:07 | 914 | |
6 | GUIDAT Pascale | 1952 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:48:02 | 909 | |
7 | VIKTORIN Anne-Gaëlle | 1981 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:41:59 | 884 | |
8 | JIMENEZ Céline | 1977 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:42:97 | 849 | |
9 | PIEL Marie-Pierre | 1977 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:43:07 | 845 | |
10 | GILBERT Bernadette | 1968 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:44:98 | 837 | |
11 | GERARD Martine | 1965 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:46:59 | 826 | |
12 | GERMAIN Isabelle | 1972 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:44:77 | 806 | |
13 | BERTRAND Anne-Claude | 1954 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:50:98 | 803 | |
14 | LONCHAMP Aline | 1982 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:43:79 | 793 | |
15 | TRAMUS Sophie | 1975 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:45:40 | 781 | |
16 | MAGULA Isabelle | 1963 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:47:86 | 778 | |
17 | KAMBER Danielle | 1959 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:50:90 | 730 | |
18 | LAMBERT Isabelle | 1971 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:47:06 | 718 | |
19 | MONGE Amandine | 1985 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:47:43 | 653 | |
20 | LE CARRER Elisabeth | 1958 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:53:28 | 650 | |
21 | DOUTEY Monique | 1971 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:49:63 | 625 | |
22 | HUET Corinne | 1969 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:50:94 | 618 | |
23 | ROY Isabelle | 1963 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:53:39 | 587 | |
24 | LECOEUR Céline | 1979 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:50:09 | 581 | |
25 | BANNIER Christine | 1973 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:53:55 | 496 | |
26 | MANGEAT Myriam | 1968 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:54:76 | 496 | |
27 | JEANNOT Nadine | 1973 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:54:56 | 465 | |
28 | DUROC Carole | 1963 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:58:62 | 431 | |
29 | VAGNER Isabelle | 1977 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:58:22 | 336 | |
30 | GUILLOTON Karine | 1972 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:54 | 327 | |
31 | RICHARD Sabrina | 1981 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:71 | 304 | |
32 | LASNE Annie | 1969 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:11 | 192 | |
33 | FLORIOT Marlène | 1959 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:14:26 | 146 | |
34 | HERBRECHT Corinne | 1973 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:05 | 131 | |
35 | MANGIN Mireille | 1956 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:23:58 | 37 | |
36 | LESEPT Annabelle | 1969 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | MULLER Nathalie | 1973 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | STOLTZ Magali | 1985 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | FALLET Sabrina | 1984 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | ENGEL Muriel | 1965 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | SOMBRET Estelle | 1983 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |