Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORON Valentin | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:11 | 1148 | |
2 | MAUCHAMP Benoît | 1991 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1133 | |
3 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1127 | |
4 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1112 | |
5 | PEREIRA Théo | 1996 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1089 | |
6 | PETITJEAN Benjamin | 1990 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1087 | |
7 | POULY Benjamin | 1992 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1074 | |
8 | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1070 | |
9 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1067 | |
10 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1052 | |
11 | CARRE Alexandre | 1992 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1048 | |
12 | HUSSONG Quentin | 1991 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1042 | |
13 | FORT Matthieu | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1037 | |
14 | BOIVIN Charly | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1034 | |
15 | JAFFIOL Matthieu | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1024 | |
16 | AUTARD Aurélien | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1024 | |
17 | ASSIE Pierre-Louis | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1018 | |
18 | GAILLARD Boris | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1016 | |
19 | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1003 | |
20 | GRISARD Ronan | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1002 | |
21 | BOURNY Théo | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1002 | |
22 | JACQUET Matthieu | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1000 | |
23 | BOUZIAT Nicolas | 1994 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:29:67 | 998 | |
24 | BECKER Matthieu | 1995 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:29:82 | 989 | |
25 | BISGAMBIGLIA Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:04 | 977 | |
26 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:08 | 975 | |
27 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:11 | 973 | |
28 | TUPINIER Rémi | 1992 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:14 | 972 | |
29 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:29 | 963 | |
30 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:30:34 | 960 | |
31 | CHEVALIER Aymeric | 1995 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:30:34 | 960 | |
32 | GUINOT Nicolas | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:56 | 948 | |
33 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:71 | 940 | |
34 | DEVISE Anthony | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:73 | 939 | |
35 | DEVISE Nicolas | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:84 | 933 | |
36 | SUDIC Gaël | 1989 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:30:94 | 927 | |
37 | VINOT Corentin | 1996 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:31:26 | 910 | |
38 | CORBEL Clément | 1992 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:31:31 | 907 | |
39 | PAUTRAT Thibault | 1994 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:31:51 | 897 | |
40 | CUISSINAT Théo | 1994 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:51 | 897 | |
41 | BOUCHER Thibaut | 1996 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:31:62 | 891 | |
42 | BOTOHELY Naguib | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:65 | 889 | |
43 | YVOIS Geoffrey | 1993 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:31:75 | 884 | |
44 | DA ROCHA Albert | 1989 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:31:78 | 882 | |
45 | PERALDI Lucas | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:80 | 881 | |
46 | MAZURKIEWICZ Thomas | 1993 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:89 | 876 | |
47 | PROU Maxime | 1994 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 0:32:19 | 861 | |
48 | GRANGER Guillaume | 1996 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:32:33 | 853 | |
49 | LECLERC Maxime | 1995 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:32:69 | 835 | |
50 | HIROUX Jesse | 1992 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:32:69 | 835 | |
51 | HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine | 1996 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:81 | 828 | |
52 | MICHOT Kévin | 1994 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:32:95 | 821 | |
53 | CHEMARIN Rodolphe | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:32:97 | 820 | |
54 | MERAT Quentin | 1992 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:99 | 819 | |
55 | MADELAINE Nathan | 1996 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:33:78 | 779 | |
56 | LEFEBVRE Benoît | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:27 | 755 | |
57 | TAPIN Antoine | 1996 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:34:66 | 736 | |
58 | CHOMETTON Damien | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:36:32 | 658 | |
59 | PASSOT Victor | 1992 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 0:36:90 | 631 | |
60 | STRUTYNSKI Clement | 1990 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 0:38:35 | 568 | |
61 | HEINRICH Thomas | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | TUPINIER Lucas | 1996 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |