Nationale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUYADER Caroline | 1976 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:36:68 | 1129 | Regional |
2 | FERRY Maryse | 1956 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:43:18 | 1022 | |
3 | PHILIPPE Catherine | 1964 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:43:47 | 949 | |
4 | VIANDON Françoise | 1956 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:45:22 | 940 | |
5 | JOLIVARD Anne-Marie | 1933 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:05:83 | 814 | |
6 | LEROY Anne | 1967 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:45:94 | 800 | |
7 | AUCOUTURIER Catherine | 1958 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:49:49 | 780 | |
8 | JOE Jeanine | 1957 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:49:56 | 778 | |
9 | LESOING Lidwine | 1975 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:45:57 | 775 | |
10 | BEY Sandrine | 1972 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 0:46:27 | 748 | |
11 | CLOUP Sandrine | 1973 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 0:46:62 | 735 | |
12 | GARNOIT Martine | 1965 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 0:50:03 | 700 | |
13 | SABOURIN Brigitte | 1960 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | FRA | 0:52:28 | 684 | |
14 | LOPEZ Marie-France | 1949 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:58:50 | 651 | |
15 | LECOUSY-MURAWSKI Natacha | 1984 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:47:85 | 637 | |
16 | THALAMY Mary-Frances | 1942 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 1:02:62 | 637 | |
17 | MAILLET Claire | 1981 | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 0:48:03 | 631 | |
18 | BERTRAND Marie-France | 1954 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:56:58 | 621 | |
19 | VANNINI Nadine | 1962 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:53:41 | 587 | |
20 | CAMUS Marie-José | 1942 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | FRA | 1:04:65 | 582 | |
21 | BARTHE Mireille | 1964 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:53:63 | 580 | |
22 | RICHER Regine | 1947 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:01:54 | 563 | |
23 | VACHELARD Fabienne | 1969 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:89 | 554 | |
24 | BESSE Agnes | 1962 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:85 | 542 | |
25 | VIGOUROUX Christiane | 1948 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 1:02:95 | 525 | |
26 | TRINQUETEL Sylvie | 1968 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:54:48 | 504 | |
27 | PARIS Emilie | 1977 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:77 | 493 | |
28 | PERRET Valérie | 1965 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 0:57:89 | 452 | |
29 | ROCHAIX Laure | 1974 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:55:17 | 447 | |
30 | BERTRAND Nicole | 1951 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:05:36 | 381 | |
31 | BERNIGAUD Chistelle | 1970 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:59:38 | 365 | |
32 | CHAMPMARTIN Francette | 1949 | MONTCHANIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:12 | 351 | |
33 | CHARTIER-SOURDIN Jeannine | 1961 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:01:94 | 345 | |
34 | BERNARD Frederique | 1961 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | 1:02:56 | 330 | |
35 | VIARD Chantal | 1954 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | PINAY Benedicte | 1968 | SA THIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | SPRICH Adeline | 1985 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | PERGET Sylvie | 1961 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |