Nationale
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 13 Octobre 2023 au Dimanche 15 Octobre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:77 | 1332 | |
2 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:03:85 | 1218 | |
3 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:04:18 | 1209 | |
4 | ALLAM Oussama | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:61 | 1198 | |
5 | FALETTE Alexandre | 2005 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 1:04:99 | 1187 | |
6 | GIGANTE Tim | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:04 | 1186 | |
7 | GUIDOTTI Andrea | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:54 | 1173 | |
8 | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:06:02 | 1160 | |
9 | BRANDON Philippe | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:08:29 | 1100 | |
10 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:34 | 1099 | |
11 | REGNIER Yanis | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:08:57 | 1093 | |
12 | FABRE Marius | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:08:80 | 1087 | |
13 | CHOUCHAR Ramzi | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:09:48 | 1069 | |
14 | DENAYER Hector | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:57 | 1067 | |
15 | CHIRICA Raphaël | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:10:35 | 1047 | |
16 | MEYER Joachim | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:06 | 1029 | |
17 | DE BOISSESON Raphaël | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:11:59 | 1016 | |
18 | CAMPOLO Gianni | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:71 | 1013 | |
19 | NASRI Naël | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:07 | 1004 | |
20 | FRIGO Thomas | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:12:43 | 995 | |
21 | BOUANANI Yacine | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:13:72 | 963 | |
22 | THONGSOUME Souvanh | 2008 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:14:31 | 949 | |
23 | LEGAL REDON Sacha | 2007 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:90 | 935 | |
24 | JANY Arthur | 2008 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:15:01 | 932 | |
25 | NAGLIERI Hugo | 2007 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:15:73 | 915 | |
26 | CADIC Marin | 2008 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:91 | 888 | |
27 | PROTHERY Jules | 2008 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:17:85 | 866 | |
28 | VAUTRIN Lilian | 2007 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:18:28 | 856 | |
29 | CHAKROUN Malek | 2008 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:19:90 | 819 | |
30 | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:20:41 | 808 | |
31 | PARADOL Octave | 2008 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | MARIE Aurelien | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | PEREZ Telmo | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | BEAUDRY Axel | 2008 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:00:66 | 1307 | |
2 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:03:41 | 1230 | |
3 | ALLAM Oussama | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:18 | 1209 | |
4 | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:05:37 | 1177 | |
5 | GUIDOTTI Andrea | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:10 | 1131 | |
6 | BRANDON Philippe | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:09:04 | 1081 | |
7 | REGNIER Yanis | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:09:06 | 1080 | |
8 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Marius | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:05:59 | 1171 | |
2 | DENAYER Hector | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:48 | 1095 | |
3 | MEYER Joachim | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:75 | 1062 | |
4 | CHIRICA Raphaël | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:10:15 | 1052 | |
5 | CAMPOLO Gianni | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:25 | 1024 | |
6 | FRIGO Thomas | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:12:06 | 1004 | |
7 | NASRI Naël | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:31 | 998 | |
8 | DE BOISSESON Raphaël | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:13:17 | 977 |