Régionale
BEAUNE
Du Samedi 03 Juin 2023 au Dimanche 04 Juin 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUJAT Pacôme | 2007 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:44 | 970 | |
2 | ALVES DA COSTA Colin | 2005 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:62 | 961 | |
3 | HERMEREL Gabriel | 2005 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:33:83 | 951 | |
4 | BAYRAT Ethan | 2006 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:66 | 911 | |
5 | BUSSON Timothée | 2006 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:36:40 | 830 | |
6 | PLAQUET Mathis | 2009 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:39:19 | 708 | |
7 | DANIEL Alexandre | 2009 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:39:64 | 690 | |
8 | ESPIRE Pierrot | 2007 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 0:42:65 | 571 | |
9 | COSSIN Walter | 2003 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:42:73 | 568 | |
10 | HABBANE Ayoub | 2010 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:43:79 | 529 | |
11 | DEVROE Axel | 2009 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:43:81 | 528 | |
12 | CALDERON-JOUSSELIN Sacha | 2011 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:44:03 | 520 | |
13 | BUISSON Lorenzo | 2010 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:44:22 | 513 | |
14 | DESCHAMPS Mathis | 2011 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:45:32 | 475 | |
15 | GUENNOC-JUDAS Oskar | 2011 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:46:04 | 450 | |
16 | CHAMPION Alexandre | 2011 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:46:87 | 423 | |
17 | PARIS Thibaut | 2012 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:47:24 | 411 | |
18 | NOUI Ilyes | 2012 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:47:37 | 407 | |
19 | PERCHE Louis | 2013 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:47:53 | 402 | |
20 | DUCHANOY Oscar | 2013 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:47:61 | 400 | |
21 | LECORRE Romain | 1976 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:47:93 | 390 | |
22 | BELLION-EDESE Noe | 2009 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:48:34 | 377 | |
23 | JAY Nathan | 2013 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:48:85 | 362 | |
24 | DESMARIS Romain | 2010 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 0:49:19 | 351 | |
25 | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2008 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:50:02 | 327 | |
26 | AOUALI Riyad | 2011 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:50:04 | 327 | |
27 | HERTAUT Gabin | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:50:61 | 311 | |
28 | CHANEL Alex | 2013 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:51:70 | 281 | |
29 | GLATHOUD Tom | 2012 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:95 | 249 | |
30 | CHAUVENET Elio | 2012 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:53:24 | 242 | |
31 | MANDON Aymeric | 2012 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:37 | 239 | |
32 | BILLARD Romain | 2011 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:19 | 197 | |
33 | COLLIN Clement | 2013 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:55 | 168 | |
34 | WERMEILLE RAHAL Mourad | 2013 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:56:86 | 162 | |
35 | PERRIER Gabriel | 2014 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:57:20 | 155 | |
36 | RICHARD Simon | 2011 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:34 | 152 | |
37 | CHAGNOLEAU GON Emilien | 2012 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:39 | 151 | |
38 | CIOBANU CIUREA Alexandru-Casian | 2013 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:88 | 107 | |
39 | JOLY Baptiste | 2014 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:01:81 | 78 | |
40 | LAPERGUE Hadrien | 2013 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:01:85 | 77 | |
41 | LEMKAK Imrane | 2013 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:02:70 | 66 | |
42 | CHARIFI-ALAOUI Adam | 2011 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:32 | 47 | |
43 | LAPERGUE Elias | 2014 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:07:02 | 22 | |
44 | BERTON Augustin | 2014 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 1:10:28 | 5 | |
45 | MANSOURI Essam | 2014 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:92 | 3 | |
46 | PERCEAU Raphael | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | PANSIOT Maxence | 2013 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | CUERVO Hugo | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | KHALFOUNE Thomas | 2006 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | EL ORCHI Iwane | 2014 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUJAT Pacôme | 2007 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:57 | 963 | |
2 | ALVES DA COSTA Colin | 2005 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:91 | 947 | |
3 | HERMEREL Gabriel | 2005 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:33:98 | 943 | |
4 | PLAQUET Mathis | 2009 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:34:47 | 920 | |
5 | BAYRAT Ethan | 2006 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:37 | 877 | |
6 | DANIEL Alexandre | 2009 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:39:85 | 681 | |
7 | BUSSON Timothée | 2006 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:40:97 | 636 | |
8 | HABBANE Ayoub | 2010 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:43:82 | 528 | |
9 | BUISSON Lorenzo | 2010 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:44:05 | 519 | |
10 | CALDERON-JOUSSELIN Sacha | 2011 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:44:63 | 499 | |
11 | GUENNOC-JUDAS Oskar | 2011 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:44:68 | 497 | |
12 | PARIS Thibaut | 2012 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:45:26 | 477 | |
13 | CHAMPION Alexandre | 2011 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:45:36 | 473 | |
14 | DESCHAMPS Mathis | 2011 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:45:73 | 461 | |
15 | DEVROE Axel | 2009 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:45:79 | 459 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESPIRE Pierrot | 2007 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 0:40:70 | 647 | |
2 | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2008 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:47:34 | 408 |