Régionale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE (FRA)
Du Samedi 04 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:27 | 1058 | |
2 | CORTET Salomé | 2004 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:64 | 1049 | |
3 | LESEUR Emilie | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:46 | 1031 | |
4 | BOGGIO Blandine | 2009 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:20:80 | 1001 | |
5 | CHAAR Soraya | 2008 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:10 | 995 | |
6 | PORADA Clarisse | 2005 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:22:49 | 965 | |
7 | BARILLET Lucie | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:22:84 | 957 | |
8 | ROUGE Capucine | 2006 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:22:86 | 957 | |
9 | DRUOTON Clara | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:23:24 | 949 | |
10 | IONESCU DORE Maria-Anastasia | 2009 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:23:58 | 941 | |
11 | DUPUY Paloma | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:23:64 | 940 | |
12 | FAIVRE Pénélope | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:24:61 | 920 | |
13 | LATHUILLIÈRE Margot | 2008 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:26:01 | 890 | |
14 | PIESZKO Julia | 2006 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:26:35 | 883 | |
15 | DURAND Emma | 2008 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:27:38 | 862 | |
16 | ALACAPUNAR Selena | 2008 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:27:61 | 857 | |
17 | DABROWSKA Nikola | 2006 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:65 | 857 | |
18 | DEGRAVE Victoire | 2006 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:27:81 | 853 | |
19 | GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:28:01 | 849 | |
20 | DESBIEZ-PIAT Candice | 2007 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:28:36 | 842 | |
21 | RAVILLION Leane | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:28:58 | 838 | |
22 | PRESTAT Mathilde | 2006 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:28:60 | 837 | |
23 | LAIVIER Marie | 2007 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:28:90 | 831 | |
24 | JEANNAUX Louna | 2008 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:29:46 | 820 | |
25 | MAREUGE Léna | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:29:79 | 814 | |
26 | AMBERT Ilona | 2006 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:29:98 | 810 | |
27 | BURGHARD Capucine | 2007 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 1:30:38 | 802 | |
28 | GREGOIRE Lune | 2007 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:30:42 | 801 | |
29 | GAGIN Prune | 2008 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:30:48 | 800 | |
30 | RAINON Emma | 2007 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:30:74 | 795 | |
31 | POEU Lynah | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:30:83 | 793 | |
32 | DIDRY Charlotte | 2009 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:31:29 | 784 | |
33 | BINDA Zélie | 2006 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:31:37 | 783 | |
34 | LAHOUEGUE Almasse | 2009 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:31:80 | 774 | |
35 | BRAGARD Juliette | 2008 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:31:80 | 774 | |
36 | KOEBERLE Sixtine | 2008 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:32:60 | 759 | |
37 | DEGRAVE Circé | 2009 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:33:26 | 747 | |
38 | LAFFAYE Mathilde | 2008 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:33:91 | 734 | |
39 | KERMABON Lola | 2008 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:34:26 | 728 | |
40 | VIVANCOS-CHAVES Anais | 2009 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 1:34:92 | 715 | |
41 | CARREAU Lénaelle | 2009 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:34:99 | 714 | |
42 | MADMOUNE Rita | 2009 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:36:76 | 682 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:35 | 1102 | |
2 | CORTET Salomé | 2004 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:81 | 1046 | |
3 | CHAAR Soraya | 2008 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:08 | 1017 | |
4 | LESEUR Emilie | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:20:09 | 1017 | |
5 | BOGGIO Blandine | 2009 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:20:77 | 1002 | |
6 | BARILLET Lucie | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:69 | 982 | |
7 | ROUGE Capucine | 2006 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:22:44 | 966 | |
8 | PORADA Clarisse | 2005 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:22:98 | 954 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAIVRE Pénélope | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:22:32 | 968 | |
2 | DRUOTON Clara | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:23:48 | 943 | |
3 | DUPUY Paloma | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:23:54 | 942 | |
4 | IONESCU DORE Maria-Anastasia | 2009 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:24:18 | 929 | |
5 | PIESZKO Julia | 2006 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:24:79 | 916 | |
6 | LATHUILLIÈRE Margot | 2008 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:27:79 | 854 | |
7 | DURAND Emma | 2008 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:29:24 | 825 | |
8 | ALACAPUNAR Selena | 2008 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:29:58 | 818 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANNAUX Louna | 2008 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:25:46 | 902 | |
2 | DIDRY Charlotte | 2009 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:28:81 | 833 | |
3 | POEU Lynah | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:28:90 | 831 | |
4 | MAREUGE Léna | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:29:17 | 826 | |
5 | LAHOUEGUE Almasse | 2009 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:30:65 | 797 | |
6 | GAGIN Prune | 2008 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:31:28 | 785 | |
7 | BRAGARD Juliette | 2008 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:34:18 | 729 | |
8 | KOEBERLE Sixtine | 2008 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:35:14 | 711 |