Régionale
BOURGES
Du Vendredi 10 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KROUBO Lili | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:35:98 | 1047 | |
2 | MOULIN LE LOUARN Sterenn | 2009 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:36:33 | 1029 | |
3 | RICHARD Alice | 2008 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 0:36:46 | 1023 | |
4 | PORADA Clarisse | 2005 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:36:65 | 1013 | |
5 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:36:84 | 1003 | |
6 | BONET Emma | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:23 | 984 | |
7 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:37:45 | 973 | |
8 | RATHEAU Maia | 2006 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:51 | 970 | |
9 | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:37:54 | 969 | |
10 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:37:95 | 948 | |
11 | VILLECHENOUX Marion | 2006 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:98 | 947 | |
12 | ZANIN Mary | 2008 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:37:98 | 947 | |
13 | CHOLLET Maelle | 2005 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:38:31 | 931 | |
14 | DEGRAVE Victoire | 2006 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:38:42 | 926 | |
15 | CHOLLET Alicia | 2008 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:39:03 | 896 | |
16 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:39:46 | 876 | |
17 | BIDON Louna | 2006 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:39:79 | 861 | |
18 | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:39:83 | 859 | |
19 | LEDUC Clémence | 2007 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:87 | 857 | |
20 | BRILLAUD Amance | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:40:13 | 845 | |
21 | FAUCHET Léonie | 2006 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:40:38 | 833 | |
22 | BIDON-PARARD Ninon | 2004 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:40:88 | 811 | |
23 | JOUSSELIN Valentine | 2008 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:40:96 | 807 | |
24 | WISSOCQ Aubery | 1991 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 0:41:14 | 799 | |
25 | BRINON Axelle | 2009 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:41:15 | 799 | |
26 | DAUCE Camille | 2006 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:41:20 | 796 | |
27 | VIEIRA SANTOS Caroline | 2007 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:41:31 | 791 | |
28 | BONNEAU ABRAM Ambre | 2007 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:41:45 | 785 | |
29 | LAFABREGUE Rose | 2008 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:41:46 | 785 | |
30 | JOUMAL Leila | 2008 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:41:48 | 784 | |
31 | PINOT Ombeline | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:41:56 | 780 | |
32 | GUILLONNEAU Louise | 2009 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:41:72 | 773 | |
33 | MUNOZ Maêva | 2001 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:41:73 | 773 | |
34 | CORNET Lisa-Lou | 2008 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:41:91 | 765 | |
35 | PAILHES Candice | 2008 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:41:95 | 763 | |
36 | CHAMAILLARD Fleur | 2010 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:42:11 | 756 | |
37 | BRANCON Justine | 2005 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:12 | 756 | |
38 | CHARTIER-MONJALLON Gaëtane | 2009 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:42:18 | 753 | |
39 | ROUPENEL Océane | 2007 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:42:21 | 752 | |
40 | VELASQUEZ Eva | 2006 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:42:36 | 745 | |
41 | CHABERT Heloise | 2004 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:42:48 | 740 | |
42 | MARTINET Chloe | 2006 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:78 | 727 | |
43 | BENSAHLA Nélya | 2007 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:42:79 | 727 | |
44 | POEU Lynah | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:83 | 725 | |
45 | ROUYER Emma | 2010 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:43:12 | 713 | |
46 | LAIVIER Marie | 2007 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:43:31 | 705 | |
47 | FOUCHER Lucie | 2009 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | 0:43:48 | 698 | |
48 | MATHON Madeleine | 2008 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:43:90 | 680 | |
49 | SAULAS Ines | 2008 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:43:96 | 678 | |
50 | SULTANA Anna | 2011 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:44:31 | 663 | |
51 | FORTIER Bérénice | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:44:76 | 645 | |
52 | PINON Lilou | 2010 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:06 | 633 | |
53 | MALEYSSON Ingrid | 2007 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:45:34 | 622 | |
54 | GIANNERINI Apolline | 2007 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:45:39 | 620 | |
55 | BAILLY Marie-Lea | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:45:69 | 608 | |
56 | DELEVAL Margaux | 2011 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:45:98 | 597 | |
57 | BERTRAND Manon | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:46:28 | 585 | |
58 | BIZIEUX MARIN Lolita | 2007 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 0:47:43 | 542 | |
59 | MORICE Ellenaïs | 2009 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:50:06 | 449 | |
60 | CHAMAILLARD Lison | 2011 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:50:23 | 444 | |
61 | YAZIDI Sana | 2010 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:52:02 | 386 | |
62 | DECHERY Zoé | 2010 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:53:04 | 355 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KROUBO Lili | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:36:04 | 1044 | |
2 | RICHARD Alice | 2008 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 0:36:40 | 1026 | |
3 | PORADA Clarisse | 2005 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:36:75 | 1008 | |
4 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:36:89 | 1001 | |
5 | MOULIN LE LOUARN Sterenn | 2009 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:36:92 | 999 | |
6 | RATHEAU Maia | 2006 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:07 | 992 | |
7 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:37:12 | 989 | |
8 | BONET Emma | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:15 | 988 | |
9 | CHOLLET Alicia | 2008 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:38:42 | 926 | |
10 | LEDUC Clémence | 2007 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:46 | 876 | |
11 | JOUSSELIN Valentine | 2008 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:40:01 | 850 | |
12 | LAFABREGUE Rose | 2008 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:40:99 | 806 | |
13 | BONNEAU ABRAM Ambre | 2007 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:41:08 | 802 | |
14 | GUILLONNEAU Louise | 2009 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:41:63 | 777 | |
15 | VIEIRA SANTOS Caroline | 2007 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:41:64 | 777 | |
16 | BRINON Axelle | 2009 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:41:67 | 775 | |
17 | JOUMAL Leila | 2008 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:41:79 | 770 | |
18 | CHAMAILLARD Fleur | 2010 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:41:97 | 762 | |
19 | CORNET Lisa-Lou | 2008 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:42:15 | 754 | |
20 | ROUYER Emma | 2010 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:42:27 | 749 | |
21 | CHARTIER-MONJALLON Gaëtane | 2009 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:42:53 | 738 | |
22 | POEU Lynah | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:68 | 732 | |
23 | FOUCHER Lucie | 2009 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | 0:43:54 | 695 | |
24 | SULTANA Anna | 2011 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:75 | 686 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:36:44 | 1024 | |
2 | CHOLLET Maelle | 2005 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:37:73 | 959 | |
3 | VILLECHENOUX Marion | 2006 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:74 | 959 | |
4 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:38:12 | 940 | |
5 | BIDON Louna | 2006 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:38:63 | 916 | |
6 | DEGRAVE Victoire | 2006 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:39:63 | 868 | |
7 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:39:73 | 863 | |
8 | PAILHES Candice | 2008 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:40:64 | 822 | |
9 | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:41:56 | 780 | |
10 | ROUPENEL Océane | 2007 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:41:79 | 770 | |
11 | BENSAHLA Nélya | 2007 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:42:16 | 754 | |
12 | LAIVIER Marie | 2007 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:42:61 | 735 | |
13 | MATHON Madeleine | 2008 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:42:75 | 729 | |
14 | FORTIER Bérénice | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:97 | 719 | |
15 | SAULAS Ines | 2008 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:43:47 | 698 | |
16 | PINON Lilou | 2010 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:81 | 643 | |
17 | GIANNERINI Apolline | 2007 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:45:19 | 628 | |
18 | DELEVAL Margaux | 2011 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:45:74 | 606 | |
19 | MALEYSSON Ingrid | 2007 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:45:78 | 605 | |
20 | MORICE Ellenaïs | 2009 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:49:16 | 480 | |
21 | YAZIDI Sana | 2010 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:51:28 | 409 | |
22 | CHAMAILLARD Lison | 2011 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:51:46 | 403 | |
23 | DECHERY Zoé | 2010 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:52:12 | 383 |