Régionale
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Du Vendredi 08 Juillet 2022 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMINGEON Manon | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:17:29 | 1185 | |
2 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:27:26 | 1051 | |
3 | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:00 | 1041 | |
4 | FRUSTIÉ Caithline | 2006 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:30:55 | 1008 | |
5 | BAUS Annaelle | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:30:97 | 1003 | |
6 | BOURDON Lucie | 2007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:31:18 | 1000 | |
7 | DEMET Julia | 2006 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:31:68 | 994 | |
8 | RAVALOHERY Irina | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:32:00 | 990 | |
9 | MINHAJ Damya | 2007 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:32:93 | 978 | |
10 | MINÉ Léonie | 2005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:33:21 | 975 | |
11 | NORDET Emma | 2006 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:34:41 | 960 | |
12 | AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma | 2004 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:36:60 | 932 | |
13 | ARMATOL Idaline | 2008 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:36:74 | 931 | |
14 | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:37:02 | 927 | |
15 | BOUBET Alycia | 2008 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:84 | 905 | |
16 | WIJESINGHE Solene | 2005 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:38:86 | 905 | |
17 | DE CHIARA Louane | 2008 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:38:96 | 904 | |
18 | PEROTTO Karla | 2008 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:42:54 | 861 | |
19 | COUTANT Elea | 2007 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:62 | 860 | |
20 | MINODIER Loane | 2008 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:42:99 | 855 | |
21 | LEMOINE Margot | 2008 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:43:68 | 847 | |
22 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:44:32 | 840 | |
23 | LESEUR Emilie | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMINGEON Manon | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:16:75 | 1193 | |
2 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:23:58 | 1100 | |
3 | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:32 | 1090 | |
4 | DEMET Julia | 2006 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:29:64 | 1020 | |
5 | BAUS Annaelle | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:29:94 | 1016 | |
6 | MINHAJ Damya | 2007 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:30:75 | 1006 | |
7 | BOURDON Lucie | 2007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:98 | 1003 | |
8 | RAVALOHERY Irina | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:33:67 | 969 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MINÉ Léonie | 2005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:30:81 | 1005 | |
2 | NORDET Emma | 2006 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:32:78 | 980 | |
3 | ARMATOL Idaline | 2008 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:34:14 | 963 | |
4 | AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma | 2004 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:34:34 | 960 | |
5 | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:37:00 | 927 | |
6 | DE CHIARA Louane | 2008 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:37:91 | 916 | |
7 | PEROTTO Karla | 2008 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:39:99 | 891 | |
8 | COUTANT Elea | 2007 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:54 | 873 |