Nationale
METZ
Du Vendredi 06 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERMEL Lou | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:04:32 | 1159 | |
2 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:04:64 | 1150 | |
3 | PREITER Emmy | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:84 | 1145 | |
4 | THIBULT Leonie | 2007 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:05:18 | 1135 | |
5 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:31 | 1131 | |
6 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:05:70 | 1120 | |
7 | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:16 | 1108 | |
8 | TIGHZA Ines | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:07:64 | 1067 | |
9 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:07:64 | 1067 | |
10 | OTERO Ellie-Garance | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:07:81 | 1062 | |
11 | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | C.N DEAUVILLE | FRA | 1:07:90 | 1060 | |
12 | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:08:06 | 1056 | |
13 | DUSSART Priscillia | 2005 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 1:08:16 | 1053 | |
14 | VERDIER Lisa | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:32 | 1049 | |
15 | JOMINET Lou | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:36 | 1048 | |
16 | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:42 | 1046 | |
17 | SAADI--MAACHA Camille | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:08:46 | 1045 | |
18 | YALCIN Selin | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:09:10 | 1028 | |
19 | ZAI Lilia | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:15 | 1026 | |
20 | SCHNEPF Victoria | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:21 | 1025 | |
21 | GARCIA-ZAMORA Ilona | 2003 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:09:57 | 1015 | |
22 | LINDMARK MELO Maia | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:91 | 1006 | |
23 | REINESCH Leeloo | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:06 | 1002 | |
24 | PADOU Elisa | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:10:39 | 993 | |
25 | LEFEBVRE Ambre | 2007 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:10:48 | 991 | |
26 | DIDIER Marion | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:65 | 987 | |
27 | LALAUT-BENOIT Emelyne | 2005 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:75 | 984 | |
28 | BEUF Cecile | 2007 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:10:77 | 983 | |
29 | HRIC Laura | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:78 | 983 | |
30 | BERTRAND Laureane | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:11:26 | 971 | |
31 | LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:28 | 970 | |
32 | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:11:42 | 967 | |
33 | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:59 | 962 | |
34 | DAVID Ryana | 2008 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:11:95 | 953 | |
35 | KLINK Manon | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:12:01 | 951 | |
36 | MASSCHELIER Romy | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:07 | 950 | |
37 | GUARNACCIA Soledad | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:12:32 | 943 | |
38 | NAMDARIAN Shirin | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:12:33 | 943 | |
39 | LEROY Maéva | 2003 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:12:81 | 931 | |
40 | REMY-DAUTRICOURT Apoline | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:12:91 | 928 | |
41 | PROUVOST Mathilde | 2002 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:13:79 | 906 | |
42 | KRIER Laurine | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:13:91 | 903 | |
43 | CORNU Juliette | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:13:99 | 901 | |
44 | MERCENIER Ombeline | 2007 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:14:12 | 898 | |
45 | CORPEL Zoline | 2005 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:16:15 | 848 | |
46 | CALMES Liz | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:17 | 847 | |
47 | WERHANN Solyne | 2007 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:16:55 | 838 | |
48 | CHATY Eden | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:18:71 | 787 | |
49 | CORBEEL BASTIN Ava | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:31 | 727 | |
50 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | LIEVIN Chloe | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERMEL Lou | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:54 | 1182 | |
2 | PREITER Emmy | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1173 | |
3 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:13 | 1165 | |
4 | THIBULT Leonie | 2007 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:05:17 | 1135 | |
5 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:05:26 | 1133 | |
6 | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:05:50 | 1126 | |
7 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:05:56 | 1124 | |
8 | TIGHZA Ines | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:07:16 | 1080 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:07:08 | 1082 | |
2 | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:61 | 1068 | |
3 | DUSSART Priscillia | 2005 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 1:07:65 | 1067 | |
4 | OTERO Ellie-Garance | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:07:70 | 1065 | |
5 | SAADI--MAACHA Camille | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:07:81 | 1062 | |
6 | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | C.N DEAUVILLE | FRA | 1:07:83 | 1062 | |
7 | VERDIER Lisa | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:80 | 1036 | |
8 | JOMINET Lou | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:23 | 1024 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REINESCH Leeloo | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:53 | 1070 | |
2 | YALCIN Selin | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:07:55 | 1069 | |
3 | SCHNEPF Victoria | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:47 | 1045 | |
4 | ZAI Lilia | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:80 | 1036 | |
5 | LINDMARK MELO Maia | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:89 | 1033 | |
6 | GARCIA-ZAMORA Ilona | 2003 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:10:17 | 999 | |
7 | LEFEBVRE Ambre | 2007 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:10:43 | 992 | |
8 | PADOU Elisa | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:11:36 | 968 |