Régionale
DIJON
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDPIERRE Jules | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:30:49 | 0 | |
2 | SEGUIN Thomas | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:02 | 0 | |
3 | BELKENTAOUI Elyas | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:20 | 0 | |
4 | GRACZYK Nathan | 2007 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:31:92 | 0 | |
5 | LAFFAGE Nicolas | 2004 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:28 | 0 | |
6 | GREUSARD Nathan | 2005 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:32:46 | 0 | |
7 | SIRE Olivier | 2005 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:33:37 | 0 | |
8 | MENANTEAU Axel | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:02 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:62 | 1131 | |
2 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:73 | 1125 | |
3 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1070 | |
4 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1069 | |
5 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1059 | |
6 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1056 | |
7 | ROLET Loris | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1034 | |
8 | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1002 | |
9 | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:30:56 | 965 | |
10 | ROBIN Mateo | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:78 | 953 | |
11 | GRANDPIERRE Jules | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:30:82 | 951 | |
12 | SEGUIN Thomas | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:03 | 939 | |
13 | BELKENTAOUI Elyas | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:61 | 908 | |
14 | SERIN Mathis | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:63 | 907 | |
15 | MOUHIB Yahya | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:87 | 895 | |
16 | BELLION EDESE Killian | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:04 | 886 | |
17 | RAFFIER Paul | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:08 | 884 | |
18 | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:32:26 | 874 | |
19 | BOIS Mahe | 2007 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:32:35 | 870 | |
20 | LETRILLARD Rafael | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:81 | 846 | |
21 | DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence | 2006 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:95 | 839 | |
22 | GRACZYK Nathan | 2007 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:33:02 | 835 | |
23 | GREUSARD Nathan | 2005 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:33:05 | 834 | |
24 | NACHON Félicien | 2007 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:33:06 | 833 | |
25 | JACQUES Antonin | 2006 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:33:07 | 833 | |
26 | LAUREAU Charly | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:55 | 809 | |
27 | SIRE Olivier | 2005 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:33:80 | 796 | |
28 | KEHRWILLER Antoine | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:87 | 793 | |
29 | MENANTEAU Axel | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:90 | 792 | |
30 | METEYER Clovis | 2005 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:34:02 | 786 | |
31 | GIRAND Enzo | 2006 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:34:14 | 780 | |
32 | MARTIN Raphaël | 2006 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:16 | 779 | |
33 | LOCATELLI Lucas | 2006 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:34:32 | 771 | |
34 | SOLTANE Adel | 2006 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:34:97 | 740 | |
35 | WENGER Lucas | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:23 | 727 | |
36 | MEZIANE Rayan | 2007 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:63 | 709 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:30 | 1150 | |
2 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:73 | 1125 | |
3 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1091 | |
4 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1063 | |
5 | ROLET Loris | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1046 | |
6 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1045 | |
7 | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1022 | |
8 | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:30:75 | 954 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDPIERRE Jules | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:30:39 | 974 | |
2 | ROBIN Mateo | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:79 | 952 | |
3 | SEGUIN Thomas | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:17 | 932 | |
4 | BELKENTAOUI Elyas | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:52 | 913 | |
5 | SERIN Mathis | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:89 | 894 | |
6 | MOUHIB Yahya | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:93 | 892 | |
7 | RAFFIER Paul | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:37 | 869 | |
8 | BELLION EDESE Killian | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:10 | 831 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence | 2006 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:30 | 872 | |
2 | BOIS Mahe | 2007 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:32:41 | 867 | |
3 | LAUREAU Charly | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:84 | 845 | |
4 | GRACZYK Nathan | 2007 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:32:99 | 837 | |
5 | NACHON Félicien | 2007 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:33:02 | 835 | |
6 | GIRAND Enzo | 2006 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:34:01 | 786 | |
7 | MENANTEAU Axel | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:48 | 763 | |
8 | MARTIN Raphaël | 2006 | MACON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |