Régionale
DIJON
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:01:27 | 1066 | |
2 | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:02:97 | 1039 | |
3 | ROBIN Mateo | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:03:84 | 1025 | |
4 | BOVAY Théo | 2005 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:05:98 | 991 | |
5 | ROLET Adan | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:06:79 | 978 | |
6 | MONTIALOUX Killian | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:07:82 | 962 | |
7 | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:08:26 | 956 | |
8 | LAFFAGE Nicolas | 2004 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:08:46 | 952 | |
9 | GIRERD Mathis | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:08:98 | 944 | |
10 | PETITE Yanis | 2004 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:10:24 | 925 | |
11 | BRENOT Victor | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:10:46 | 922 | |
12 | COURAUD Victor | 2006 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:10:60 | 920 | |
13 | PUYRAIMOND Natan | 2006 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:10:96 | 914 | |
14 | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:11:26 | 910 | |
15 | LAUREAU Charly | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:14 | 897 | |
16 | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:16 | 896 | |
17 | ANDREOLI Luca | 2005 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:13:15 | 881 | |
18 | DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence | 2006 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:13:81 | 872 | |
19 | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:59 | 860 | |
20 | BARBOSA DA COSTA Sacha | 2007 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:16:04 | 839 | |
21 | VAUTRIN Lilian | 2007 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:17:20 | 822 | |
22 | BRUCKERT Aloïs | 2006 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:17:39 | 820 | |
23 | BOUBEGUIRA Halim | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:18:02 | 811 | |
24 | BAYRAT Ethan | 2006 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:26 | 807 | |
25 | BOIS Mahe | 2007 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:18:79 | 800 | |
26 | COLSON Célio | 2007 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:22:89 | 743 | |
27 | MADMOUNE Camil | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:25:10 | 713 | |
28 | GOUSSEAU Quentin | 2007 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:25:62 | 706 | |
29 | MARTIN Raphaël | 2006 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:90 | 676 | |
30 | RAVINET Yann | 2004 | MACON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:01:68 | 1060 | |
2 | ROLET Adan | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:02:89 | 1040 | |
3 | ROBIN Mateo | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:03:28 | 1034 | |
4 | BOVAY Théo | 2005 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:03:76 | 1026 | |
5 | MONTIALOUX Killian | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:07:10 | 973 | |
6 | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:08:37 | 954 | |
7 | GIRERD Mathis | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:09:32 | 939 | |
8 | LAFFAGE Nicolas | 2004 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:10:50 | 921 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COURAUD Victor | 2006 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:09:11 | 942 | |
2 | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:09:74 | 933 | |
3 | LAUREAU Charly | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:34 | 924 | |
4 | PETITE Yanis | 2004 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:11:33 | 909 | |
5 | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:43 | 892 | |
6 | PUYRAIMOND Natan | 2006 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:13:46 | 877 | |
7 | DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence | 2006 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:15:27 | 850 | |
8 | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:38 | 806 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBOSA DA COSTA Sacha | 2007 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:13:37 | 878 | |
2 | VAUTRIN Lilian | 2007 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:15:38 | 849 | |
3 | BAYRAT Ethan | 2006 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:33 | 835 | |
4 | BOIS Mahe | 2007 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:17:28 | 821 | |
5 | BOUBEGUIRA Halim | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:18:24 | 808 | |
6 | GOUSSEAU Quentin | 2007 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:18:97 | 797 | |
7 | BRUCKERT Aloïs | 2006 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:21:83 | 757 | |
8 | MARTIN Raphaël | 2006 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:61 | 642 |