Régionale
DIJON
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:12:22 | 1095 | |
2 | RABIA Aya-Maria | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:12:96 | 1084 | |
3 | HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:53 | 1060 | |
4 | MIR Emilie | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:15:61 | 1044 | |
5 | LESEUR Emilie | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:56 | 1001 | |
6 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:20:70 | 970 | |
7 | LAFFAGE Alice | 2007 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:24:37 | 918 | |
8 | VERDONCK Florène | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:26:63 | 886 | |
9 | PICHON Camila | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:26:91 | 883 | |
10 | RAINON Emma | 2007 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:27:17 | 879 | |
11 | FOSSIER Jeanne | 2005 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:27:26 | 878 | |
12 | BOUGLET Auriane | 2008 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:58 | 874 | |
13 | AUGUEUX Emma | 2008 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:27:76 | 871 | |
14 | STUDER Héloïse | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:28:63 | 859 | |
15 | BONET Emma | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:76 | 858 | |
16 | CUNEY Jade | 2007 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:29:57 | 847 | |
17 | KUBO Anna | 2007 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:38 | 809 | |
18 | KWIATKOWSKI Maïlys | 2005 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:33:05 | 801 | |
19 | PELLE Amelis | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:35:70 | 767 | |
20 | HADHOUM Jade | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:36:87 | 752 | |
21 | DIGIORGIO Leane | 2007 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:37:20 | 748 | |
22 | BINDA Romie | 2008 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:38:13 | 736 | |
23 | MARSALLON Louise | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:39:00 | 725 | |
24 | CHAFFAUD Ambre | 2008 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:51:23 | 581 | |
25 | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:09:54 | 1136 | |
2 | RABIA Aya-Maria | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:13:25 | 1079 | |
3 | HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:90 | 1055 | |
4 | MIR Emilie | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:15:10 | 1052 | |
5 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:16:52 | 1030 | |
6 | LESEUR Emilie | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:41 | 1017 | |
7 | LAFFAGE Alice | 2007 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:47 | 973 | |
8 | VERDONCK Florène | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:25:57 | 901 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STUDER Héloïse | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:21:97 | 951 | |
2 | PICHON Camila | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:25:29 | 905 | |
3 | RAINON Emma | 2007 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:26:93 | 882 | |
4 | BOUGLET Auriane | 2008 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:09 | 880 | |
5 | BONET Emma | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:21 | 879 | |
6 | AUGUEUX Emma | 2008 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:27:79 | 871 | |
7 | CUNEY Jade | 2007 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:28:50 | 861 | |
8 | FOSSIER Jeanne | 2005 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:29:13 | 853 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUBO Anna | 2007 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:09 | 826 | |
2 | DIGIORGIO Leane | 2007 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:34:26 | 785 | |
3 | BINDA Romie | 2008 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:35:11 | 774 | |
4 | PELLE Amelis | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:36:01 | 763 | |
5 | MARSALLON Louise | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:36:71 | 754 | |
6 | CHAFFAUD Ambre | 2008 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:43:69 | 668 |