Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:40:09 | 1098 | |
2 | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:42:47 | 1081 | |
3 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:44:42 | 1067 | |
4 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:46:00 | 1055 | |
5 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:48:12 | 1040 | |
6 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:48:29 | 1039 | |
7 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:48:37 | 1038 | |
8 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:49:11 | 1033 | |
9 | ALISON Hugo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:49:51 | 1030 | |
10 | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:49:94 | 1027 | |
11 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:50:25 | 1025 | |
12 | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:51:58 | 1016 | |
13 | ENDLE Borys | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:52:07 | 1012 | |
14 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:52:32 | 1010 | |
15 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:53:23 | 1004 | |
16 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:53:69 | 1001 | |
17 | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:54:14 | 998 | |
18 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:56:07 | 984 | |
19 | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 4:56:20 | 983 | |
20 | THILL Nicolas | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:01:50 | 947 | |
21 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:02:64 | 939 | |
22 | HUGONI Alan | 2005 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 5:04:23 | 928 | |
23 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 5:04:36 | 928 | |
24 | GENDRIER Esteban | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 5:05:67 | 919 | |
25 | LUKA Mory | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:09:85 | 891 | |
26 | BINAUX Trevis | 2003 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 5:11:51 | 880 | |
27 | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 5:11:55 | 880 | |
28 | KNOCKAERT Jonathan | 2004 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:12:49 | 874 | |
29 | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 5:19:64 | 828 | |
30 | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 5:20:26 | 824 | |
31 | AIT MOHAND Massinissa | 2005 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 5:21:78 | 814 | |
32 | RIKKERT Thijmen | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:36:36 | 725 | |
33 | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:20:45 | 1247 | |
2 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:37:44 | 1118 | |
3 | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:41:52 | 1088 | |
4 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:44:33 | 1067 | |
5 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:44:53 | 1066 | |
6 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:44:54 | 1066 | |
7 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:47:32 | 1046 | |
8 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:47:37 | 1045 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALISON Hugo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:46:56 | 1051 | |
2 | ENDLE Borys | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:46:91 | 1049 | |
3 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:50:46 | 1024 | |
4 | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 4:51:30 | 1018 | |
5 | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:55:23 | 990 | |
6 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:55:66 | 987 | |
7 | THILL Nicolas | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:57:27 | 976 | |
8 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:05:39 | 921 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENDRIER Esteban | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 5:01:95 | 944 | |
2 | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 5:12:93 | 871 | |
3 | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 5:15:71 | 853 | |
4 | RIKKERT Thijmen | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:31:29 | 755 |