Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 11 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:70 | 1155 | |
2 | MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:59:09 | 1141 | |
3 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:37 | 1131 | |
4 | MAYE Misty | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:43 | 1129 | |
5 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:46 | 1128 | |
6 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:59:66 | 1121 | |
7 | MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:00:10 | 1106 | |
8 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:00:35 | 1097 | |
9 | MOREIRA Manon | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:00:38 | 1096 | |
10 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:00:85 | 1080 | |
11 | BESSARD Maeline | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:00:90 | 1078 | |
12 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:00:99 | 1075 | |
13 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:01:03 | 1074 | |
14 | GUMY Lea | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:23 | 1067 | |
15 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:01:25 | 1066 | |
16 | GAGNEBIN Malika | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:71 | 1050 | |
17 | JORDAN Talia | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:75 | 1049 | |
18 | PICCIRILLI Lisa | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:81 | 1047 | |
19 | COTTE Clara | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:01:84 | 1046 | |
20 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:01 | 1040 | |
21 | GRIFFIS Kalyssa | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:02 | 1040 | |
22 | PASCU Ana | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:10 | 1037 | |
23 | BOROGOVAC Sarah | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:02:39 | 1028 | |
24 | CHTAINI Ave | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:52 | 1023 | |
25 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1023 | |
26 | BOUCHON Mahault | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1021 | |
27 | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1018 | |
28 | CHUPIN Lucia | 2008 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:02:76 | 1015 | |
29 | ECOFFEY Léna | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:77 | 1015 | |
30 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:02:79 | 1014 | |
31 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:82 | 1013 | |
32 | RABIA Aya-Maria | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:03:13 | 1003 | |
33 | DUPUPED Lou-Anne | 2008 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:19 | 1001 | |
34 | SCALA Camille | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:55 | 989 | |
35 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:58 | 988 | |
36 | SIGRIST Emmy | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:61 | 987 | |
37 | BURKOLTER Cacilie | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:69 | 985 | |
38 | LIMAT Zoe | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:82 | 980 | |
39 | CLOTTEAU Emma | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:89 | 978 | |
40 | HASANI Lorita | 2007 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:03:96 | 976 | |
41 | HOSSI BURNIER Noémie | 2006 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:03:96 | 976 | |
42 | FORAY Manon | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:04:06 | 973 | |
43 | D'AMICO Victoria | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:25 | 967 | |
44 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:32 | 964 | |
45 | NGUYEN Camille | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:04:36 | 963 | |
46 | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:04:38 | 962 | |
47 | PITZER Anna | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:41 | 961 | |
48 | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:04:47 | 959 | |
49 | BARAN Anna | 2006 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:04:54 | 957 | |
50 | JORDAN Laetitia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:71 | 952 | |
51 | MEZAGHRANI May | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:04:72 | 951 | |
52 | ARMATOL Suzon | 2007 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:76 | 950 | |
53 | KHADRAOUI Tiphaine | 2007 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:76 | 950 | |
54 | HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:78 | 949 | |
55 | DE BIASE Asia | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:96 | 944 | |
56 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:04:97 | 943 | |
57 | ABDUL BAKI Silhouette | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:03 | 941 | |
58 | CASSAR Manoli | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:05:15 | 938 | |
59 | GAUTHIER Anne-Sophie | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:50 | 926 | |
60 | FUSAT Lylou | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:05:55 | 925 | |
61 | PITZER Julia | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:62 | 923 | |
62 | STUDER Héloïse | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:75 | 919 | |
63 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:05:77 | 918 | |
64 | BOURLIER Salomé | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:05:78 | 918 | |
65 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:05:84 | 916 | |
66 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:05:88 | 914 | |
67 | MAREUGE Juliette | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:06:06 | 909 | |
68 | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:06:07 | 908 | |
69 | PEYROL Amandine | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:20 | 904 | |
70 | PICHON Camila | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:06:24 | 903 | |
71 | TISSIER Lola | 2006 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:06:42 | 898 | |
72 | BONJEAN Celia | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:43 | 897 | |
73 | DIEVAL LEROY Océane | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:06:51 | 895 | |
74 | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:62 | 891 | |
75 | BAUS Annaelle | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:06:63 | 891 | |
76 | TSCHOPP Emma | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:69 | 889 | |
77 | GASSO Sofia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:88 | 883 | |
78 | CHAMBON Kate | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:07:16 | 875 | |
79 | YERLY Nora | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:46 | 865 | |
80 | BOURDON Lucie | 2007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:53 | 863 | |
81 | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:07:54 | 863 | |
82 | MICHAUD Angélique | 2006 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:08:35 | 838 | |
83 | RIFFARD Angie | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:08:71 | 828 | |
84 | DRUOTON Clara | 2007 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:08:78 | 825 | |
85 | DECOBERT Jade | 2007 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:09:09 | 816 | |
86 | CHATELAN Justine | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:11 | 816 | |
87 | DESCHAMPS Coline | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:13 | 815 | |
88 | PRAS Annaelle | 2007 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:74 | 797 | |
89 | MASSON Elise | 2007 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:13:87 | 680 | |
90 | KERMABON Lola | 2008 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:53 | 662 | |
91 | FREDERSDORF Emma | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | MARCHI Marylou | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:11 | 1211 | |
2 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:40 | 1165 | |
3 | MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:58:99 | 1144 | |
4 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:00 | 1144 | |
5 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:00:10 | 1106 | |
6 | MAYE Misty | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:21 | 1102 | |
7 | MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:00:90 | 1078 | |
8 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:00:91 | 1078 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:59:97 | 1110 | |
2 | MOREIRA Manon | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:00:39 | 1096 | |
3 | BESSARD Maeline | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:00:57 | 1089 | |
4 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:00:72 | 1084 | |
5 | GAGNEBIN Malika | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:77 | 1082 | |
6 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:00:77 | 1082 | |
7 | GUMY Lea | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:88 | 1079 | |
8 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:01:77 | 1048 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHTAINI Ave | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:40 | 1061 | |
2 | JORDAN Talia | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:65 | 1053 | |
3 | PASCU Ana | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:88 | 1045 | |
4 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1035 | |
5 | ECOFFEY Léna | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:43 | 1026 | |
6 | CHUPIN Lucia | 2008 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:02:48 | 1025 | |
7 | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:03:84 | 980 | |
8 | DUPUPED Lou-Anne | 2008 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:07 | 972 |