Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Vendredi 22 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZWECHOWIEZ Maxime | 1993 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 4:39:33 | 921 | |
2 | OBOZIL David | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:41:52 | 904 | |
3 | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 4:45:41 | 875 | |
4 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:54:80 | 806 | |
5 | DESCAMPS Julien | 1996 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 4:55:02 | 805 | |
6 | SEPULCHRE Olivier | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:55:56 | 801 | |
7 | CUISSINAT Théo | 1994 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:58:44 | 781 | |
8 | DENAT Thibaut | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:59:52 | 773 | |
9 | TENEDOR Simon | 1995 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 5:00:73 | 765 | |
10 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 5:08:06 | 714 | |
11 | LEFEBVRE Benoît | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:08:45 | 712 | |
12 | MONNIER William | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 5:11:74 | 690 | |
13 | BRIDAY Rony | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 5:17:25 | 654 | |
14 | LAMMERTYN Antoine | 1996 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 5:19:17 | 641 | |
15 | BARREAU Antoine | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:19:78 | 638 | |
16 | DEVISE Anthony | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:19:94 | 636 | |
17 | CHOMETTON Damien | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 5:20:15 | 635 | |
18 | LEMOINE Eric | 1993 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 5:22:26 | 622 | |
19 | DUVAUT Alexandre | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:26:96 | 593 | |
20 | GRANGER Guillaume | 1996 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 5:31:03 | 568 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZWECHOWIEZ Maxime | 1993 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 4:38:20 | 930 | |
2 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:52:05 | 826 | |
3 | DESCAMPS Julien | 1996 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 4:52:80 | 821 | |
4 | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 4:55:30 | 803 | |
5 | SEPULCHRE Olivier | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:56:51 | 794 | |
6 | DENAT Thibaut | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:58:95 | 777 | |
7 | TENEDOR Simon | 1995 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 4:59:50 | 773 | |
8 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 5:02:79 | 750 | |
9 | MONNIER William | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 5:03:22 | 747 | |
10 | CUISSINAT Théo | 1994 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:03:37 | 746 | |
11 | LEFEBVRE Benoît | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:04:92 | 736 | |
12 | BRIDAY Rony | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 5:07:61 | 717 | |
13 | DUVAUT Alexandre | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:21:14 | 629 | |
14 | LEMOINE Eric | 1993 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 5:28:63 | 582 |