Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Jeudi 09 Decembre 2021 au Dimanche 12 Decembre 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:58 | 1318 | |
2 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:53:07 | 1303 | |
3 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:53:20 | 1299 | |
4 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:30 | 1296 | |
5 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:53:43 | 1292 | |
6 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:53:43 | 1292 | |
7 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:53:47 | 1290 | |
8 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:53:57 | 1287 | |
9 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:53:72 | 1283 | |
10 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:74 | 1282 | |
11 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:53:74 | 1282 | |
12 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:53:84 | 1279 | |
13 | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:13 | 1270 | |
14 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:54:16 | 1269 | |
15 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:63 | 1255 | |
16 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:54:65 | 1254 | |
17 | SCHREUDERS Mikel | 1998 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:65 | 1254 | |
18 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:54:72 | 1252 | |
19 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:54:82 | 1249 | |
20 | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:84 | 1248 | |
21 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:86 | 1248 | |
22 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:54:93 | 1246 | |
23 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:96 | 1245 | |
24 | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:54:99 | 1244 | |
25 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:55:09 | 1241 | |
26 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:55:15 | 1239 | |
27 | DENHAM Michael | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:55:21 | 1237 | |
28 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:55:22 | 1237 | |
29 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:24 | 1236 | |
30 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:55:26 | 1236 | |
31 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:30 | 1234 | |
32 | PECH Killian | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:55:34 | 1233 | |
33 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:55:37 | 1232 | |
34 | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:55:47 | 1229 | |
35 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:52 | 1228 | |
36 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:55:54 | 1227 | |
37 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:55:64 | 1224 | |
38 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:73 | 1222 | |
39 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:55:77 | 1220 | |
40 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:78 | 1220 | |
41 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:89 | 1217 | |
42 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:56:22 | 1207 | |
43 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:56:23 | 1207 | |
44 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:27 | 1205 | |
45 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:39 | 1202 | |
46 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:56:51 | 1198 | |
47 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:66 | 1194 | |
48 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:56:72 | 1192 | |
49 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | FRA | 0:56:87 | 1187 | ||
50 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:88 | 1187 | |
51 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:56:92 | 1186 | |
52 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:56:98 | 1184 | |
53 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:57:15 | 1179 | |
54 | DELEMBERT Mattéo | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:28 | 1175 | |
55 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:44 | 1171 | |
56 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:45 | 1170 | |
57 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:57:81 | 1160 | |
58 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:92 | 1157 | |
59 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:58:15 | 1150 | |
60 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:00 | 1125 | |
61 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:59:04 | 1124 | |
62 | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:92 | 1099 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:62 | 1317 | |
2 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:52:73 | 1313 | |
3 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:75 | 1313 | |
4 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:52:92 | 1307 | |
5 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:52:96 | 1306 | |
6 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:53:24 | 1297 | |
7 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:53:73 | 1282 | |
8 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:54:05 | 1273 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:53:62 | 1286 | |
2 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:67 | 1284 | |
3 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:53:74 | 1282 | |
4 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:53:80 | 1280 | |
5 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:54:17 | 1269 | |
6 | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:30 | 1265 | |
7 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:54:36 | 1263 | |
8 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:54:97 | 1244 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:54:40 | 1262 | |
2 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:47 | 1260 | |
3 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:70 | 1253 | |
4 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:54:82 | 1249 | |
5 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:54:87 | 1247 | |
6 | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:96 | 1245 | |
7 | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:54:97 | 1244 | |
8 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:55:32 | 1234 |