Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Jeudi 09 Decembre 2021 au Dimanche 12 Decembre 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 1:00:82 | 1302 | |
2 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:01:34 | 1288 | |
3 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:75 | 1276 | |
4 | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:01 | 1269 | |
5 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1264 | |
6 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:28 | 1262 | |
7 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 1:02:58 | 1253 | |
8 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1236 | |
9 | DROUPY Louis | 2001 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:49 | 1228 | |
10 | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:54 | 1227 | |
11 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:03:75 | 1221 | |
12 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1220 | |
13 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:09 | 1212 | |
14 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1211 | |
15 | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:21 | 1208 | |
16 | DUARTE Louis | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:04:55 | 1199 | |
17 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:04:56 | 1199 | |
18 | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:72 | 1195 | |
19 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:72 | 1195 | |
20 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:04:92 | 1189 | |
21 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:04:93 | 1189 | |
22 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:95 | 1188 | |
23 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:16 | 1183 | |
24 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:32 | 1178 | |
25 | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:42 | 1176 | |
26 | BONNAULT Henri | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:05:69 | 1169 | |
27 | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:81 | 1165 | |
28 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 1:06:19 | 1155 | |
29 | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:51 | 1147 | |
30 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:06:84 | 1138 | |
31 | SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:07:08 | 1132 | |
32 | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:17 | 1129 | |
33 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:07:66 | 1116 | |
34 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:94 | 1299 | |
2 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 1:00:94 | 1299 | |
3 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:01:65 | 1279 | |
4 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1279 | |
5 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:04 | 1268 | |
6 | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1262 | |
7 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 1:02:29 | 1261 | |
8 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:76 | 1248 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:43 | 1230 | |
2 | DROUPY Louis | 2001 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:60 | 1225 | |
3 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:03:71 | 1222 | |
4 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:03:75 | 1221 | |
5 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 1:03:81 | 1219 | |
6 | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:93 | 1216 | |
7 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:03:98 | 1215 | |
8 | DUARTE Louis | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:04:97 | 1188 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:04:03 | 1213 | |
2 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:66 | 1196 | |
3 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:04:97 | 1188 | |
4 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:07 | 1185 | |
5 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:12 | 1184 | |
6 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:12 | 1184 | |
7 | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:13 | 1184 | |
8 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:05:31 | 1179 |