Régionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER (FRA)
Le Dimanche 24 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDPIERRE Jules | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:26:32 | 0 | |
2 | SOUMAHORO Inza | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:18 | 0 | |
3 | KLIOUTCHKO Yael | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:25 | 0 | |
4 | GUERIN Maxence | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:97 | 0 | |
5 | HAMITI Yova | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:48 | 0 | |
6 | NACHON Félicien | 2007 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:30:05 | 0 | |
7 | TCHEROUKA Noham | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:20 | 0 | |
8 | GILHARD Samir | 2007 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:32:84 | 0 | |
9 | LEGRAND Bastien | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:70 | 0 | |
10 | KABLITZ Marc | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:63 | 0 | |
11 | DALLOZ Marceau | 2009 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:42:95 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLET Loris | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:23:49 | 1209 | |
2 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:24:82 | 1115 | |
3 | BOURIEZ Louann | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1098 | |
4 | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1046 | |
5 | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1007 | |
6 | GRANDPIERRE Jules | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1002 | |
7 | MAILLOUX Evan | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:26:55 | 999 | |
8 | AUBRY Lenny | 2005 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:26:64 | 993 | |
9 | HILTBRAND Léo | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:74 | 986 | |
10 | TONGUET Zypher | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:27:22 | 955 | |
11 | DALLOZ Gabin | 2007 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:27:40 | 944 | |
12 | PETREMENT Thomas | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:27:64 | 928 | |
13 | ROUX Maël | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:27:67 | 927 | |
14 | PETITE Yanis | 2004 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:27:82 | 917 | |
15 | SOUMAHORO Inza | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:12 | 898 | |
16 | BONNET Nathan | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:13 | 898 | |
17 | HAMITI Yova | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:16 | 896 | |
18 | KLIOUTCHKO Yael | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:19 | 894 | |
19 | GREUSARD Nathan | 2005 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:28:20 | 893 | |
20 | BOUBEGUIRA Halim | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:58 | 870 | |
21 | HONGNIAT Charly | 2006 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:28:76 | 859 | |
22 | BARBOSA DA COSTA Sacha | 2007 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:28:88 | 852 | |
23 | PERRIOT-COMTE Nathan | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:96 | 847 | |
24 | TCHERNENKO Owen | 2008 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:29:02 | 843 | |
25 | LIOTIER Aaron | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:05 | 841 | |
26 | BLANCHON Louis | 2005 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:29:06 | 841 | |
27 | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:11 | 838 | |
28 | OGIER Paul | 2007 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:29:14 | 836 | |
29 | GUERIN Maxence | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:42 | 819 | |
30 | HALBOURG Noa | 2006 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:29:54 | 812 | |
31 | COLSON Célio | 2007 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:29:55 | 812 | |
32 | SERIN Timothée | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:64 | 806 | |
33 | IRIMIE Darius | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:76 | 799 | |
34 | YOUNG Dorian | 1988 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:29:86 | 793 | |
35 | MEFTAH Loris | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:29:96 | 788 | |
36 | GIRERD Hugo | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:30:02 | 784 | |
37 | BOUCHY Noa | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:02 | 784 | |
38 | CHAMPMARTIN Youri | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:17 | 775 | |
39 | LAUREAU Charly | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:41 | 762 | |
40 | BOURGEOIS Paul-Frédéric | 2008 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:31:25 | 714 | |
41 | CINI Theo | 2009 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:31:32 | 710 | |
42 | VRAC-CLERC Thomas | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:31:50 | 700 | |
43 | TCHEROUKA Noham | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:64 | 693 | |
44 | GREMEAUX Gaspard | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:66 | 692 | |
45 | MILA Julian | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:31:66 | 692 | |
46 | PENIN Félix | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:31:82 | 683 | |
47 | BOURGEOIS Pierre-Louis | 2008 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:32:01 | 673 | |
48 | GILHARD Samir | 2007 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:32:64 | 639 | |
49 | HACHELAF Ali | 2007 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:33:55 | 592 | |
50 | GERDT Maksim | 2007 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:34:28 | 556 | |
51 | LAIGRE Clovis | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:34:30 | 555 | |
52 | LEGRAND Bastien | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:39 | 551 | |
53 | CHIPOT Tom | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:34:55 | 543 | |
54 | CUENIN VIVERGE Basile | 2009 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:34:76 | 533 | |
55 | XICLUNA FAIVRE Awen | 2010 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:35:00 | 521 | |
56 | HACHELAF Nagui | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:35:02 | 520 | |
57 | FERCHICHI Adem | 2009 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:35:48 | 499 | |
58 | FOUCHARD Victor | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:35:55 | 496 | |
59 | COURVOISIER Alban | 1980 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:36:08 | 472 | |
60 | BOUSSAUD Noa | 2007 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:36:85 | 437 | |
61 | DELGORGE Antoine | 2007 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:37:17 | 424 | |
62 | KABLITZ Marc | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:40 | 414 | |
63 | CISEL Arthur | 2010 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:38:42 | 372 | |
64 | MAURIS Nael | 2007 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:38:55 | 367 | |
65 | CHEVASSU Maxime | 2007 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:38:62 | 364 | |
66 | HECKER--BERNARD Martin | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:84 | 355 | |
67 | BOUBEGUIRA Abdallah | 2009 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:96 | 351 | |
68 | AUBRY RONDEAU Jovan | 2009 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:39:15 | 343 | |
69 | BONNOT Maxence | 2011 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:39:28 | 338 | |
70 | CILLO Noé | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:46 | 332 | |
71 | THOMAS JEUDY Martin | 2011 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:75 | 321 | |
72 | DELGORGE David | 1970 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:40:14 | 306 | |
73 | GANZER Victorien | 2008 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:40:73 | 285 | |
74 | DELMAS Jules | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:40:74 | 285 | |
75 | BOUSSAÏD--THUCH Abaan | 2007 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:41:21 | 269 | |
76 | PONSARD VILLIERS Malo | 2011 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:42:16 | 237 | |
77 | DALLOZ Marceau | 2009 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:42:23 | 235 | |
78 | FAIGNEZ Noham | 2009 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:42:77 | 218 | |
79 | GUERIN Clement | 2011 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:43:65 | 192 | |
80 | GIBOULOT Clement | 2011 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:45:06 | 154 | |
81 | CHEVALIER Gabin | 2009 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:45:38 | 146 | |
82 | MAILLOT Albin | 2009 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:46:30 | 123 | |
83 | CAMUS Nathan | 2011 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:47:32 | 101 | |
84 | ALSYS Léonard | 2011 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:48:04 | 87 | |
85 | PRIVAT Gabin | 2011 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:48:25 | 83 | |
86 | FIEUX Nathan | 2011 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:53:10 | 16 | |
87 | CHALVIN Maly | 2008 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | MASSE Aurélien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | SAGE Gabin | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | - | Disq. |