Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2021 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:05:52 | 1158 | |
2 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:03 | 1137 | |
3 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 2:08:79 | 1112 | |
4 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:09:33 | 1105 | |
5 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:09:65 | 1100 | |
6 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:12:52 | 1061 | |
7 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:14:16 | 1038 | |
8 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:15:15 | 1025 | |
9 | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:77 | 1017 | |
10 | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:16:70 | 1004 | |
11 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:16:81 | 1003 | |
12 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:17:42 | 995 | |
13 | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:04 | 948 | |
14 | BEGUE Romain | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:21:32 | 944 | |
15 | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:23:22 | 920 | |
16 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:25:07 | 896 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:11 | 1164 | |
2 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:05:12 | 1164 | |
3 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:08:93 | 1110 | |
4 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:09:13 | 1108 | |
5 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 2:09:91 | 1097 | |
6 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:11:97 | 1068 | |
7 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:13:44 | 1048 | |
8 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:15:80 | 1016 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:13:86 | 1043 | |
2 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:13:98 | 1041 | |
3 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:15:01 | 1027 | |
4 | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:34 | 996 | |
5 | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:68 | 992 | |
6 | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:22:84 | 925 | |
7 | BEGUE Romain | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:24:23 | 907 | |
8 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:25:23 | 894 |