Régionale
CHENÔVE
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2009 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:56:46 | 1182 | |
2 | NAVARRO David-Nicolas | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:56:78 | 1176 | |
3 | CHAUMONT Baptiste | 1992 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:57:48 | 1164 | |
4 | VAUTHIER Rudy | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:58:37 | 1149 | |
5 | DUFOND Michaël | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:58:72 | 1143 | |
6 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:59:06 | 1137 | |
7 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:59:30 | 1133 | |
8 | GUENEAU Romain | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:00:55 | 1112 | |
9 | BELTRAN Loïc | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:01:49 | 1096 | |
10 | LAURENT Sébastien | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:02:41 | 1080 | |
11 | ASSIE Pierre-Louis | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:03:56 | 1061 | |
12 | SAUZET Malo | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:03:89 | 1056 | |
13 | BOURNY Théo | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:05:99 | 1022 | |
14 | GAILLARD Boris | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 2:06:11 | 1020 | |
15 | CATTIN VIDAL Alexandre | 1991 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:06:16 | 1019 | |
16 | COMMUN Thibaut | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:06:88 | 1007 | |
17 | DEVISE Nicolas | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:59 | 996 | |
18 | FOHR Cyril | 1993 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:08:32 | 984 | |
19 | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 2:08:93 | 974 | |
20 | GRISARD Ronan | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:09:39 | 967 | |
21 | BOIVIN Charly | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:09:50 | 965 | |
22 | SIGURET Hugo | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:10:02 | 957 | |
23 | DOMBRECHT Victor | 1992 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:10:09 | 956 | |
24 | LERAT Théo | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:10:19 | 955 | |
25 | GAUTROT Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:11:08 | 941 | |
26 | BOUZIAT Nicolas | 1994 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:11:17 | 939 | |
27 | TENEDOR Simon | 1995 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:13:29 | 907 | |
28 | BAILLY Clément | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:13:61 | 902 | |
29 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 2:13:91 | 897 | |
30 | RUSCON Florian | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:13:92 | 897 | |
31 | SEPULCHRE Olivier | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:14:05 | 895 | |
32 | VALDENAIRE Baptiste | 1994 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 2:15:02 | 880 | |
33 | JEAUNEAU Julien | 1993 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 2:15:24 | 877 | |
34 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:50 | 873 | |
35 | DA ROCHA Albert | 1989 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:15:60 | 872 | |
36 | JACQUET Matthieu | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:16:16 | 863 | |
37 | PIERAGOSTINI Andréa | 1992 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 2:16:49 | 858 | |
38 | CHOMETTON Damien | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 2:16:74 | 855 | |
39 | GESVRES Clément | 1994 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:17:29 | 847 | |
40 | MERAT Quentin | 1992 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:17:51 | 843 | |
41 | PROU Maxime | 1994 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 2:19:54 | 814 | |
42 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:06 | 806 | |
43 | PIC Julien | 1992 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:20:10 | 806 | |
44 | BOUCHER Thibaut | 1996 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 2:20:18 | 804 | |
45 | FENAYON Antoine | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 2:20:21 | 804 | |
46 | DAVID Paul | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:20:24 | 804 | |
47 | YVOIS Geoffrey | 1993 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:21:35 | 788 | |
48 | LEMOINE Eric | 1993 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:21:94 | 779 | |
49 | ARNAUD Baptiste | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:05 | 778 | |
50 | LIBS Mathieu | 1995 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 2:22:50 | 771 | |
51 | HIROUX Jesse | 1992 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 2:24:15 | 748 | |
52 | ROLLAND Valentin | 1996 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:24:45 | 744 | |
53 | MAILLY Laurent | 1992 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:25:04 | 736 | |
54 | GAUTROT Pierre-Olivier | 1995 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:25:27 | 733 | |
55 | BARREAU Antoine | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:25:56 | 729 | |
56 | LEFEBVRE Benoît | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:26:08 | 722 | |
57 | LEQUEUX Maxime | 1994 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:26:09 | 722 | |
58 | LANVIN Arnaud | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:55 | 715 | |
59 | BROCHEREUX Valentin | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:28:40 | 690 | |
60 | CHEVASSON Rémi | 1995 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:29:36 | 678 | |
61 | CASTELEIN Jeoffroy | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:33:62 | 623 | |
62 | DESPLANCHES Valentin | 1996 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 2:36:94 | 581 | |
63 | MANOIR Jeffrey | 1994 | SENS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | RABOT Johan | 1992 | SENS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | PETIT Alexandre | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | MICHOT Kévin | 1994 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | REBOUILLAT Florian | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |