Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 05 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTON Richard | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:79 | 1236 | |
2 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:06 | 1217 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:23:31 | 1342 | |
2 | VERHOEVEN Thomas | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:06 | 1288 | |
3 | CARTER Dylan | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:13 | 1283 | |
4 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:24:35 | 1267 | |
5 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:38 | 1265 | |
6 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:45 | 1260 | |
7 | DE BOER Thom | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:46 | 1259 | |
8 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:54 | 1253 | |
9 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:59 | 1250 | |
10 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:64 | 1246 | |
11 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:69 | 1243 | |
12 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:72 | 1241 | |
13 | GOOSEN Mathys | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:80 | 1235 | |
14 | VERLINDEN Joeri | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:80 | 1235 | |
15 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:83 | 1233 | |
16 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:24:93 | 1226 | |
17 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:01 | 1221 | |
18 | MARTON Richard | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:05 | 1218 | |
19 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:05 | 1218 | |
20 | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:10 | 1214 | |
21 | PECH Killian | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:25:10 | 1214 | |
22 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:15 | 1211 | |
23 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:15 | 1211 | |
24 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1198 | |
25 | STOLK Kyle | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1198 | |
26 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:35 | 1197 | |
27 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1191 | |
28 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1189 | |
29 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1187 | |
30 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1180 | |
31 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:25:70 | 1173 | |
32 | TERNER Tamas | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1172 | |
33 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1172 | |
34 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1162 | |
35 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1159 | |
36 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1157 | |
37 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1132 | |
38 | LIESS Nils | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:23:38 | 1337 | |
2 | CARTER Dylan | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:07 | 1287 | |
3 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:24:17 | 1280 | |
4 | DE BOER Thom | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:22 | 1276 | |
5 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:22 | 1276 | |
6 | VERHOEVEN Thomas | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:36 | 1266 | |
7 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:39 | 1264 | |
8 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:75 | 1239 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOOSEN Mathys | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:52 | 1255 | |
2 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:61 | 1249 | |
3 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:62 | 1248 | |
4 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:74 | 1239 | |
5 | VERLINDEN Joeri | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:75 | 1239 | |
6 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:24:75 | 1239 | |
7 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:78 | 1237 | |
8 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:02 | 1220 |