Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 05 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1262 | |
2 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1255 | |
3 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1254 | |
4 | DRAKOU Theodora | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1252 | |
5 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1233 | |
6 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1220 | |
7 | GOBET Malika | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1218 | |
8 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1217 | |
9 | TANIS Elise | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1203 | |
10 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1199 | |
11 | VAN VLIET Tamara | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1196 | |
12 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1193 | |
13 | SALENS Valerie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1191 | |
14 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1171 | |
15 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1168 | |
16 | HERKLE Kim-Emely | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1168 | |
17 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1167 | |
18 | VAN ROON Valerie | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1166 | |
19 | BORER Fanny | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1157 | |
20 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1143 | |
21 | GIELE Tessa | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | AVRAMOVA Ekaterina | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1286 | |
2 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1282 | |
3 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1268 | |
4 | DRAKOU Theodora | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1261 | |
5 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1244 | |
6 | GOBET Malika | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1228 | |
7 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1225 | |
8 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1218 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN VLIET Tamara | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1225 | |
2 | SALENS Valerie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1203 | |
3 | TANIS Elise | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1199 | |
4 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1181 | |
5 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1177 | |
6 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1172 | |
7 | HERKLE Kim-Emely | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1169 | |
8 | VAN ROON Valerie | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1158 |