Internationale
MARSEILLE
Du Vendredi 19 Mars 2021 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMMINGA Arno | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:08:14 | 1337 | |
2 | ROTHBAUER Christopher | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:51 | 1275 | |
3 | SIDLAUSKAS Andrius | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:05 | 1268 | |
4 | THOMOGLOU Savvas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:05 | 1254 | |
5 | KOCH Marco | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:35 | 1250 | |
6 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:15:38 | 1236 | |
7 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:15:73 | 1231 | |
8 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:84 | 1229 | |
9 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:16:03 | 1227 | |
10 | ZABOJNIK Matej | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:78 | 1216 | |
11 | CHRAPAVY Filip | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:94 | 1214 | |
12 | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:17:31 | 1209 | |
13 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:17:96 | 1200 | |
14 | SAVICKAS Aleksas | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:82 | 1189 | |
15 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 2:19:91 | 1174 | |
16 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:24:07 | 1120 | |
17 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:25:22 | 1105 | |
18 | STACCHIOTTI Raphael | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:26:46 | 1089 | |
19 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMMINGA Arno | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:08:08 | 1337 | |
2 | ROTHBAUER Christopher | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:43 | 1290 | |
3 | KOCH Marco | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:72 | 1286 | |
4 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:11:95 | 1283 | |
5 | THOMOGLOU Savvas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:08 | 1267 | |
6 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:83 | 1257 | |
7 | SIDLAUSKAS Andrius | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:99 | 1255 | |
8 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:88 | 1242 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:15:17 | 1238 | |
2 | CHRAPAVY Filip | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:40 | 1235 | |
3 | ZABOJNIK Matej | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:52 | 1234 | |
4 | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:17:30 | 1209 | |
5 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 2:17:81 | 1203 | |
6 | SAVICKAS Aleksas | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:07 | 1199 | |
7 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:18:47 | 1194 | |
8 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:23:56 | 1126 |