Internationale
MARSEILLE
Du Vendredi 19 Mars 2021 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METZ Rosey | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1303 | |
2 | TETEREVKOVA Kotryna | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1273 | |
3 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:31:89 | 1267 | |
4 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:92 | 1266 | |
5 | MAMIE' Lisa | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:94 | 1265 | |
6 | SCHOUTEN Tes | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:99 | 1262 | |
7 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:32:08 | 1257 | |
8 | RODRIGUES Ana-Pinho | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:13 | 1254 | |
9 | PALMANS Anne | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:15 | 1253 | |
10 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:32:18 | 1251 | |
11 | BUSCH Kim | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1243 | |
12 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:39 | 1239 | |
13 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:32:41 | 1238 | |
14 | DELNO Marjolein | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:84 | 1214 | |
15 | PAVLOPOULOU Nikoletta | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:89 | 1212 | |
16 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:32:89 | 1212 | |
17 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:02 | 1204 | |
18 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:14 | 1198 | |
19 | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:22 | 1193 | |
20 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:33:38 | 1185 | |
21 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:02 | 1150 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METZ Rosey | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:90 | 1324 | |
2 | MAMIE' Lisa | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1288 | |
3 | TETEREVKOVA Kotryna | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:69 | 1279 | |
4 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:31:89 | 1267 | |
5 | SCHOUTEN Tes | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:91 | 1266 | |
6 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:32:13 | 1254 | |
7 | RODRIGUES Ana-Pinho | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1248 | |
8 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:42 | 1238 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALMANS Anne | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:15 | 1253 | |
2 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:32:18 | 1251 | |
3 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1237 | |
4 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:32:50 | 1233 | |
5 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:63 | 1226 | |
6 | DELNO Marjolein | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:68 | 1223 | |
7 | PAVLOPOULOU Nikoletta | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:72 | 1221 | |
8 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:33:26 | 1191 |