Internationale
MARSEILLE
Du Vendredi 19 Mars 2021 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUSSAINT Kira | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1302 | |
2 | DE WAARD Maaike | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1285 | |
3 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1270 | |
4 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1268 | |
5 | PILHATSCH Caroline | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1260 | |
6 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1253 | |
7 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1245 | |
8 | GIELE Tessa | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1242 | |
9 | KUBOVA Simona | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1230 | |
10 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1223 | |
11 | GOBET Malika | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1222 | |
12 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1188 | |
13 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1182 | |
14 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1181 | |
15 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1175 | |
16 | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1166 | |
17 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1165 | |
18 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1153 | |
19 | GANGL Nina | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1149 | |
20 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1133 | |
21 | SVECENA Lucie | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:43 | 1108 | |
22 | SALENS Valerie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUSSAINT Kira | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1311 | |
2 | DE WAARD Maaike | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1296 | |
3 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1281 | |
4 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1268 | |
5 | GIELE Tessa | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1260 | |
6 | PILHATSCH Caroline | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1260 | |
7 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1246 | |
8 | KUBOVA Simona | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1231 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOBET Malika | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1223 | |
2 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1206 | |
3 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1202 | |
4 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1197 | |
5 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1188 | |
6 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1185 | |
7 | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1172 | |
8 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1145 |